Miejsce | Nazwa klubu | Czas |
---|---|---|
1 | ENTRE.PL TEAM | 1:50:30,0 |
2 | WARSZAWIAKY | 2:03:59,0 |
3 | KB Gymnasion Warszawa | 2:07:45,0 |
4 | Byledobiec Anin | 2:12:39,0 |
5 | 12tri.pl | 2:19:00,0 |
6 | IM 2010 | 2:24:36,0 |
7 | 123-A-TERAZ-MY | 2:26:01,0 |
8 | 2:30:55,0 | |
9 | Bielański KB W-wa | 2:39:50,0 |
10 | Trucht Tarchomin | 2:39:52,0 |
11 | Park Leśny Bródno | 2:52:16,0 |
12 | ABC Kondycja | 3:02:41,0 |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiśniewski Jakub | 00:33:38,0 | 1 | 1977 | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo | |
2 | Dzięgielewski Marek | 00:33:45,0 | 320 | 1962 | Baboszewo | KB im.Piotra Sękowskiego w Płońsku |
3 | Celiński Robert | 00:34:03,0 | 3 | 1973 | Trzebieszów | ITI Adventure Team AZS AWF WArszawa |
4 | Kufel Marcin | 00:35:34,0 | 2 | 1979 | Nowa Iwiczna | ENTRE.PL TEAM |
5 | Jędrusiński Damian | 00:36:16,0 | 6 | 1991 | Mińsk Mazowiecki | ENTRE.PL TEAM |
6 | Wojtkowski Jarosław | 00:37:59,0 | 231 | 1979 | Zambrów | AZS AWF Warszawa/aleTEMPO |
7 | Galicz Karol | 00:38:17,0 | 212 | 1986 | Warszawa | |
8 | Szrajner Piotr | 00:38:40,0 | 95 | 1974 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL TEAM |
9 | Wieczorek Piotr | 00:38:57,0 | 172 | 1978 | warszawa | |
10 | Rudnik Maciej | 00:39:01,0 | 74 | 1970 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
11 | Drabczyk Szymon | 00:39:17,0 | 290 | 1960 | ||
12 | Nowocień Jacek | 00:39:27,0 | 36 | 1959 | Podkowa Leśna | GLKS Nadarzyn |
13 | Łasiński Michał | 00:39:28,0 | 155 | 1987 | Warszawa | Puma z biegiem Warszawy |
14 | Barewski Bogdan | 00:39:40,0 | 49 | 1954 | Warszawa | |
15 | Kalińska Renata | 00:39:45,0 | 5 | 1978 | Piaseczno | |
16 | Artyszuk Kamil | 00:40:31,0 | 118 | 1984 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
17 | Leśniak Adam | 00:40:42,0 | 33 | 1965 | Halinów | Byledobiec Anin |
18 | Kuciejczyk Henryk | 00:40:47,0 | 232 | 1959 | Szydłowo | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
19 | Ziółkowski Jacek | 00:41:10,0 | 24 | 1966 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
20 | Kącki Paweł | 00:41:39,0 | 158 | 1975 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
21 | Skibiński Marek | 00:42:20,0 | 344 | 1990 | ||
22 | Polański Piotr | 00:42:44,0 | 9 | 1965 | Warszawa | |
23 | Jarosiewicz Paweł | 00:43:19,0 | 199 | 1990 | Warszawa | ACCELERATE |
24 | Sidor Krzysztof | 00:43:42,0 | 291 | 1962 | Dziekanów Leśny | 123-A-TERAZ-MY |
25 | Śliwa Krzysztof | 00:44:10,0 | 345 | 1970 | ||
26 | Jurkowski Jan | 00:44:16,0 | 223 | 1983 | Warszawa | ART PROFI TEAM |
27 | Mioduszewski Mariusz | 00:44:20,0 | 48 | 1975 | Ząbki | KB Galeria Warszawa |
28 | Olszewski Bartosz | 00:44:27,0 | 176 | 1984 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
29 | Olszewski Paweł | 00:44:29,0 | 181 | 1987 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
30 | Rosa Mirosław | 00:44:32,0 | 69 | 1958 | Wołomin | |
31 | Muzyka Michał | 00:44:38,0 | 109 | 1971 | Warszawa | na Wałbrzych! |
32 | Tymicki Zbigniew | 00:44:42,0 | 94 | 1969 | Warszawa | SBBP.WAW.PL |
33 | Zwierzchoń Grzegorz | 00:44:43,0 | 53 | 1981 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
34 | Chrzanowski Jakub | 00:44:49,0 | 221 | 1981 | Warszawa | |
35 | Zawada Rafał | 00:44:56,0 | 41 | 1972 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
36 | Jaśkiewicz Łukasz | 00:45:00,0 | 339 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
37 | Januła Mariusz | 00:45:04,0 | 193 | 1967 | Warszawa | Kangaranga Runners Team |
38 | Dębski Dariusz | 00:45:08,0 | 19 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
39 | Świercz Jacek | 00:45:12,0 | 222 | 1969 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
40 | Pawłowski Krzysztof | 00:45:25,0 | 350 | 1984 | ||
41 | Świderski Sławomir | 00:45:38,0 | 241 | 1972 | Okuniew | |
42 | Miśkiewicz Marcin | 00:45:46,0 | 163 | 1979 | Chotomów | |
43 | Kowalik Paweł | 00:45:50,0 | 342 | 1990 | ||
44 | Łukasik Marcin | 00:45:57,0 | 91 | 1982 | Biłgoraj | 12tri.pl |
45 | Goleń Jan | 00:46:23,0 | 338 | 1969 | Warszawa | |
46 | Kupniewski Jakub | 00:46:37,0 | 150 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
47 | Piątek Bogdan | 00:46:39,0 | 189 | 1953 | Zielonka | |
48 | Tkaczyk Piotr | 00:46:39,0 | 96 | 1992 | Warszawa | |
49 | Nojszewski Kazimierz | 00:46:45,0 | 224 | 1968 | Nowa Iwiczna | Byledobiec Anin |
50 | Artyszuk Mirosław | 00:46:53,0 | 47 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
51 | Opowicz Marzena | 00:46:54,0 | 185 | 1963 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
52 | Serwatk Lech | 00:46:59,0 | 226 | 1975 | Płosk | |
53 | Polko Roman | 00:46:59,0 | 7 | 1962 | Warszawa | WKB Meta Lubliniec |
54 | Kokosza Radosław | 00:47:04,0 | 153 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
55 | Dąbrowski Piotr | 00:47:06,0 | 190 | 1968 | Warszawa | |
56 | Kajak Mirosław | 00:47:12,0 | 243 | 1958 | Garwolin | |
57 | Skwirut Michał | 00:47:13,0 | 59 | 1976 | Warszawa | POLSKA BIEGA |
58 | Zalewski Marcin | 00:47:14,0 | 186 | 1952 | Warszawa | Canor Anticus |
59 | Reda Sławomir | 00:47:15,0 | 285 | 1958 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
60 | Domański Gerard | 00:47:19,0 | 197 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
61 | Lanckamer Robert | 00:47:20,0 | 340 | 1972 | Warszawa | |
62 | Grzegorczyk Marta | 00:47:32,0 | 216 | 1992 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
63 | Kociszewski Krzysztof | 00:47:35,0 | 106 | 1959 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
64 | Kowalik Marcin | 00:47:39,0 | 269 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
65 | Kamiński Stanisław | 00:47:44,0 | 282 | 1958 | Nadarzyn | |
66 | Brambor Łukasz | 00:47:48,0 | 322 | 1981 | Warszawa | |
67 | Chomczyk Tomasz | 00:47:49,0 | 103 | 1969 | Warszawa | |
68 | Frołow Jakub | 00:47:51,0 | 12 | 1973 | Warszawa | IM 2010 |
69 | Krzesak Adam | 00:47:57,0 | 160 | 1974 | Piastów | IM 2010 |
70 | Domagała Jarosław | 00:47:58,0 | 225 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
71 | Kamień Dorota | 00:48:00,0 | 230 | 1972 | ||
72 | Burzyński Paweł | 00:48:14,0 | 213 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
73 | Kreps Andrzej | 00:48:16,0 | 348 | 1967 | ||
74 | Kurzawa Sławomir | 00:48:18,0 | 242 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
75 | Rachwał Michał | 00:48:20,0 | 23 | 1981 | Biała Podlaska | 12tri.pl |
76 | Maj Grzegorz | 00:48:23,0 | 280 | 1986 | Człuchów | |
77 | Piotrowicz Marek | 00:48:33,0 | 135 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
78 | Rachwalik Tomasz | 00:48:33,0 | 127 | 1972 | Stasi Las | |
79 | Konarski Tomasz | 00:48:48,0 | 288 | 1984 | Łomianki | IM 2010 |
80 | Asłanowicz Marcin | 00:48:50,0 | 167 | 1975 | ||
81 | Konieczniak Paweł | 00:48:50,0 | 191 | 1970 | ||
82 | Świercz Iwona | 00:48:57,0 | 87 | 1969 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
83 | Brzozowski Andrzej | 00:48:59,0 | 30 | 1954 | Warszawa | |
84 | Świątek Wojciech | 00:49:10,0 | 298 | 1981 | Warszawa | 123-A-TERAZ-MY |
85 | Wielogórka Piotr | 00:49:12,0 | 321 | 1976 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
86 | Łuczak Bartosz | 00:49:15,0 | 244 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
87 | Juchniewicz Lidia | 00:49:17,0 | 254 | 1981 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
88 | Bębenek Anna | 00:49:21,0 | 218 | 1983 | Jeziorzany | |
89 | Kamiński Michał | 00:49:26,0 | 294 | 1986 | Warszawa | ART PROFI TEAM |
90 | Tarnowski Maciej | 00:49:40,0 | 156 | 1983 | Warszawa | Trucht Tarchomin |
91 | Fiedoruk Piotr | 00:49:46,0 | 140 | 1962 | Skierniewice | |
92 | Bukowski Janusz | 00:50:17,0 | 307 | 1956 | warszawa | |
93 | Kowalczyk Arkadiusz | 00:50:31,0 | 139 | 1970 | Warszawa | _____________________________ |
94 | Pawlicki Tomasz | 00:50:36,0 | 192 | 1980 | Warszawa | _____________________________ |
95 | Balś Andrzej | 00:50:42,0 | 17 | 1955 | Antoninów | |
96 | Gliniewicz Michał | 00:50:49,0 | 175 | 1991 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
97 | Klepacki Tomasz | 00:50:51,0 | 161 | 1956 | Warszawa | Bielański KB W-wa |
98 | Kalbarczyk Krzysztof | 00:50:59,0 | 124 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
99 | Szmidt Jacek | 00:51:02,0 | 171 | 1957 | Warszawa | Bielański KB W-wa |
100 | Rogala Slawomir | 00:51:05,0 | 68 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
101 | Kuciński Andrzej | 00:51:08,0 | 121 | 1960 | Trucht Tarchomin | |
102 | Adunets Andrei | 00:51:10,0 | 82 | 1987 | ||
103 | Nowakowski Mariusz | 00:51:26,0 | 196 | 1960 | Warszawa | POLSKA BIEGA |
104 | Hulanicki Andrzej | 00:51:29,0 | 240 | 1958 | Warszawa | |
105 | Kaliciecki Ireneusz | 00:51:47,0 | 211 | 1963 | Warszawa | |
106 | Korkosz Andrzej | 00:51:48,0 | 187 | 1977 | Warszawa | GROTY TEAM |
107 | Lech Paweł | 00:51:49,0 | 133 | 1965 | Warszawa | |
108 | Piwko Halina | 00:51:51,0 | 130 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
109 | Piwko Ryszard | 00:51:52,0 | 55 | 1965 | Warszawa | Park Leśny Bródno |
110 | Gratys Katarzyna | 00:51:54,0 | 256 | 1981 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL TEAM |
111 | Gliniewicz Aleksandra | 00:51:55,0 | 123 | 1955 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
112 | Biaduń Bogdan | 00:51:56,0 | 40 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
113 | Świderski Adrian | 00:51:58,0 | 217 | 1974 | Drohiczyn | |
114 | Krochmal Andrzej | 00:52:19,0 | 234 | 1956 | ||
115 | Chęciński Piotr | 00:52:29,0 | 207 | 1981 | ||
116 | Zielińska Karolina | 00:52:32,0 | 120 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
117 | Mitroniuk Marcin | 00:52:36,0 | 117 | 1981 | Biała Podlaska | |
118 | Kęcik Janusz | 00:52:37,0 | 343 | 1951 | ||
119 | Karol Maciej | 00:52:44,0 | 125 | 1985 | Koprzywnica | |
120 | Lewandowski Paweł | 00:52:45,0 | 157 | 1980 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
121 | Pojawa Tomasz | 00:52:46,0 | 113 | 1973 | Warszawa - Wesoła | Byledobiec Anin |
122 | Gondek Robert | 00:52:52,0 | 306 | 1976 | Warszawa | Allianz MTB Team |
123 | Sikorski Andrzej | 00:52:57,0 | 337 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
124 | Dobrowolski Krzysztof | 00:52:59,0 | 249 | 1951 | Warszawa | |
125 | Ryszka Bogusław | 00:53:00,0 | 270 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
126 | Rogowski Grzegorz | 00:53:04,0 | 267 | 1986 | Warszawa | WUM |
127 | Kreps Małgorzata | 00:53:06,0 | 347 | 1977 | ||
128 | Wróbel Witold | 00:53:09,0 | 45 | 1984 | Warszawa | 123-A-TERAZ-MY |
129 | Gaworza Tomasz | 00:53:23,0 | 136 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
130 | Witek Adam | 00:53:33,0 | 264 | 1971 | ||
131 | Senator Karol | 00:53:35,0 | 126 | 1987 | Warszawa | |
132 | Baran Zenon | 00:53:37,0 | 27 | 1960 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
133 | Odolczyk Joanna | 00:53:37,0 | 227 | 1965 | Warszawa | ABC Kondycja |
134 | Bieliński Mateusz | 00:53:52,0 | 246 | 1987 | Warszawa | |
135 | Żabik Radosław | 00:53:58,0 | 21 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
136 | Jesinowicz Bronisław | 00:54:00,0 | 299 | 1959 | CSiKGW AON | |
137 | Szczepkowski Paweł | 00:54:02,0 | 114 | 1955 | Warszawa Wesoła | |
138 | Czuryszkiewicz Ewelina | 00:54:06,0 | 310 | 1990 | Zielonka | |
139 | Dębowczyk Mariusz | 00:54:07,0 | 247 | 1987 | Warszawa Wesoła | |
140 | Lipiński Paweł | 00:54:12,0 | 194 | 1991 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
141 | Skrzypczak Jarosław | 00:54:41,0 | 108 | 1967 | Wołomin | |
142 | Kopeć Mateusz | 00:54:49,0 | 316 | 1987 | Warszawa | |
143 | Hutny Ewa | 00:54:51,0 | 174 | 1964 | Warszawa | |
144 | Niewiadomski Zdzisław | 00:54:52,0 | 202 | 1949 | Warszawa | |
145 | Wietrzycki Piotr | 00:54:57,0 | 44 | 1979 | Warszawa | ale Tempo |
146 | Podgórski Paweł | 00:55:05,0 | 349 | 1981 | ||
147 | Łasiński Paweł | 00:55:14,0 | 154 | 1983 | Warszawa | Puma z biegiem Warszawy |
148 | Strachocka Anna | 00:55:14,0 | 248 | 1956 | Warszawa | |
149 | Senator Ryszard | 00:55:19,0 | 88 | 1957 | Warszawa | |
150 | Ignaciuk Grzegorz | 00:55:28,0 | 283 | 1976 | Dziekanów Leśny | 123-A-TERAZ-MY |
151 | Mazurkiewicz Andrzej | 00:55:32,0 | 146 | 1953 | Wólka Kozodawska | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
152 | Brzęczek Roman | 00:55:34,0 | 257 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
153 | Kordalewski Łukasz | 00:55:36,0 | 138 | 1983 | Sulejówek | |
154 | Szymczak Andrzej | 00:55:38,0 | 110 | 1958 | Warszawa | |
155 | Świątek Ewelina | 00:55:41,0 | 151 | 1980 | ||
156 | Ratuszyńska Urszula | 00:55:42,0 | 203 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
157 | Jasiński Mikołaj | 00:55:46,0 | 314 | 1983 | Warszawa | |
158 | Dobrzański Maciej | 00:55:47,0 | 265 | 1954 | Warszawa | |
159 | Finke Grzegorz | 00:55:50,0 | 219 | 1984 | warszawa | |
160 | Dobrowolski Artur | 00:55:59,0 | 261 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
161 | Dymarski Marek | 00:56:02,0 | 292 | 1971 | Józefosław | 123-A-TERAZ-MY |
162 | Kruk Arkadiusz | 00:56:13,0 | 166 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
163 | Sułkowski Michał | 00:56:19,0 | 210 | 1990 | ||
164 | Pawłowska Katarzyna | 00:56:29,0 | 67 | 1975 | Warszawa | |
165 | Płachecki Daniel | 00:56:39,0 | 50 | 1969 | Warszwa | |
166 | Mzyk Elżbieta | 00:56:43,0 | 43 | 1975 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
167 | Węgiełek Grzegorz | 00:56:47,0 | 313 | 1987 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
168 | Cieciora Tomasz | 00:56:54,0 | 329 | 1969 | Wólka Kosowska | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
169 | Gradowski Krzysztof | 00:56:59,0 | 20 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
170 | Gąsior Janusz | 00:57:04,0 | 129 | 1951 | ||
171 | Wojciechowski Rafał | 00:57:05,0 | 195 | 1986 | Warszawa | |
172 | Walczak Sławek | 00:57:08,0 | 132 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
173 | Arasimowicz Anna | 00:57:11,0 | 29 | 1982 | Ryn | |
174 | Osiak Paweł | 00:57:12,0 | 295 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
175 | Kuc Anna | 00:57:28,0 | 134 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
176 | Owsiński Maciej | 00:57:34,0 | 289 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
177 | Kaczmarek Grzegorz | 00:57:35,0 | 275 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
178 | Suchocki Michał | 00:57:37,0 | 73 | 1976 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
179 | Olbrycht Iwona | 00:57:37,0 | 252 | 1977 | 12tri.pl | |
180 | Smigiera Adam | 00:57:38,0 | 184 | 1973 | Otrębusy | Grubasy.pl |
181 | Staśkiewicz Tomasz | 00:57:38,0 | 276 | 1975 | ||
182 | Dobosz Elżbieta | 00:57:39,0 | 200 | 1958 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
183 | Stefański Dariusz | 00:57:52,0 | 346 | 1977 | ||
184 | Magrzyk Czesław | 00:57:57,0 | 180 | 1955 | warszawa | Bielański KB W-wa |
185 | Hulanicka Irina | 00:57:57,0 | 16 | 1956 | Warszawa | |
186 | Kłos Ireneusz | 00:58:00,0 | 272 | 1969 | Warszawa | |
187 | Karłowicz Anna Maria | 00:58:06,0 | 173 | 1953 | Warszawa | Wolna Wola |
188 | Kinasiewicz Paweł | 00:58:17,0 | 159 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
189 | Perłowski Piotr | 00:58:28,0 | 165 | 1982 | Chotomów | |
190 | Rupiewicz Jarosław | 00:58:32,0 | 107 | 1980 | Warszawa | KB Castellanus |
191 | Latoszek Maciej | 00:58:38,0 | 198 | 1970 | ||
192 | Zaporski Marcin | 00:58:42,0 | 89 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
193 | Matyjasik Jacek | 00:58:49,0 | 148 | 1971 | Warszawa | 123-A-TERAZ-MY |
194 | Czarnecki Michał | 00:58:54,0 | 233 | 1975 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
195 | Urbański Piotr | 00:58:55,0 | 37 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
196 | Żywek Teresa | 00:59:00,0 | 31 | 1947 | Warszawa | ABC Kondycja |
197 | Stefańska Katarzyna | 00:59:04,0 | 13 | 1969 | Warszawa | Trucht Tarchomin |
198 | Wielgo Przybysław | 00:59:06,0 | 28 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
199 | Ciemiński Krzysztof | 00:59:06,0 | 11 | 1969 | Warszawa | |
200 | Dąbrowski Robert | 00:59:21,0 | 102 | 1976 | Warszawa | 123-A-TERAZ-MY |
201 | Gliwa Rafał | 00:59:27,0 | 188 | 1975 | Borowa Góra | |
202 | Kostrzębski Paweł | 00:59:31,0 | 111 | 1964 | SBBP | |
203 | Powałka Grzegorz | 00:59:31,0 | 149 | 1962 | Warszawa | Cross |
204 | Śliwa Mirosław | 00:59:38,0 | 72 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
205 | Sidwiński Marcin | 01:00:10,0 | 8 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
206 | Zalewski Michał | 01:00:12,0 | 80 | 1963 | Park Leśny Bródno | |
207 | Piwko Grażyna | 01:00:12,0 | 152 | 1963 | Warszawa | Park Leśny Bródno |
208 | Bejtka Agnieszka | 01:00:17,0 | 104 | 1969 | Kamienne Młyny | Trucht Tarchomin |
209 | Kalbarczyk Ireneusz | 01:00:29,0 | 66 | 1960 | Wola Rowska | truchtacz.pl |
210 | Muzyka Barbara | 01:01:19,0 | 64 | 1970 | Warszawa | Kopytko IM2010 |
211 | Drejarz-Kaczmarek Anna | 01:01:28,0 | 274 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
212 | Kurzawa Aldona | 01:01:35,0 | 208 | 1967 | Warszawa | |
213 | Lubański Stanisław | 01:01:40,0 | 258 | 1950 | ||
214 | Kowalik Zbigniew | 01:01:49,0 | 137 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
215 | Staniszewski Rafał | 01:01:50,0 | 38 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
216 | Tyrowicz Justyna | 01:01:54,0 | 312 | 1985 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
217 | Grzeszkiewicz Mirosław | 01:01:59,0 | 10 | 1967 | ||
218 | Szymański Artur | 01:02:11,0 | 239 | 1970 | Warszawa | |
219 | Madziarska Monika | 01:02:37,0 | 119 | 1978 | Piaseczno | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
220 | Kołakowski Michał | 01:02:55,0 | 205 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
221 | Sieczko Anna | 01:02:55,0 | 206 | 1980 | Legionowo | |
222 | Orzeszek Krzysztof | 01:03:05,0 | 263 | 1970 | Warszawa | |
223 | Szpak Sebastian | 01:03:17,0 | 115 | 1985 | Tychy | ale Tempo |
224 | Petaszko Joanna | 01:03:17,0 | 122 | 1977 | Łomianki | DILMAH |
225 | Niwiński Piotr | 01:03:19,0 | 271 | 1987 | Warszawa | |
226 | Szymczak Ryszard | 01:03:23,0 | 54 | 1943 | Zalesie Górne | Zalesie Górne |
227 | Kozłowki Jacek | 01:03:24,0 | 209 | 1957 | Warszawa | |
228 | Mieszkowski Dariusz | 01:03:24,0 | 266 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
229 | Pągowski Maciej | 01:03:27,0 | 97 | 1965 | Łomianki | |
230 | Dzięgielewska Małgorzata | 01:03:38,0 | 319 | 1962 | Baboszewo | KB im.Piotra Sękowskiego w Płońsku |
231 | Tyrowicz Agata | 01:03:39,0 | 116 | 1984 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
232 | Słowińska Ida | 01:03:47,0 | 93 | 1975 | ||
233 | Dymel Andrzej | 01:04:05,0 | 331 | 1952 | ||
234 | Brańska-Dobrowolska Olga | 01:04:06,0 | 260 | 1973 | ||
235 | Kołodziejczyk Maciej | 01:04:07,0 | 336 | 1974 | ||
236 | Rogala Bożena | 01:04:10,0 | 255 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
237 | Zielińska Maria | 01:04:20,0 | 35 | 1985 | Warszawa | |
238 | Zaperty Adam | 01:04:41,0 | 334 | 1947 | WARSZAWA | |
239 | Miasojedow Bozena | 01:05:16,0 | 63 | 1954 | ||
240 | Białogrodzka Mariola | 01:05:34,0 | 32 | 1987 | Piaseczno | |
241 | Białogrodzki Ryszard | 01:05:35,0 | 58 | 1959 | Piaseczno | |
242 | Grygolec Mirosław | 01:06:02,0 | 284 | 1968 | Piastów | HP RUN |
243 | Stawicka Jadwiga | 01:06:54,0 | 250 | 1952 | Konstancin - Jeziorna | Park Zdrojowy Konstancin |
244 | Dulko Bożena | 01:06:55,0 | 293 | 1974 | Warszawa | Trucht Tarchomin |
245 | Borkowska Joanna | 01:07:14,0 | 101 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
246 | Jurczak Jerzy | 01:07:15,0 | 182 | 1987 | Warszawa | |
247 | Andrzejewski Tadeusz | 01:07:25,0 | 65 | 1933 | Warszawa | |
248 | Jesinowicz Grażyna | 01:07:27,0 | 335 | 1960 | CSiKGW AON | |
249 | Zielinska Anna | 01:08:01,0 | 60 | 1957 | Warszawa | |
250 | Łacheta Jerzy | 01:08:51,0 | 332 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
251 | Bobryk Karolina | 01:08:59,0 | 177 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
252 | Moćko Beata | 01:09:23,0 | 204 | 1972 | Wołomin | Świat Rowerów Racing Team |
253 | Kurpińska Izabela | 01:09:34,0 | 145 | 1983 | Warszawa | 123-A-TERAZ-MY |
254 | Siedlecki Tomasz | 01:09:43,0 | 100 | 1985 | Grójec | |
255 | Moszkowicz Eugeniusz | 01:10:04,0 | 78 | 1942 | Warszawa | ABC Kondycja |
256 | Kardasiewicz Konrad | 01:10:05,0 | 141 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
257 | Hibisz Andrzej | 01:10:20,0 | 142 | 1954 | Warszawa | |
258 | Przybysiak Aneta | 01:11:19,0 | 220 | 1978 | Promna | |
259 | Biedka Marcin | 01:11:23,0 | 79 | 1986 | Krosno | SGSP W-wa/ KKB MOSiR Krosno |
260 | Kuzaniak Roman | 01:11:24,0 | 311 | 1978 | Warszawa | Szkoła Głowna Służby Pożarniczej |
261 | Łada Mariusz | 01:12:28,0 | 105 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
262 | Otto Zdzisława | 01:12:51,0 | 81 | 1947 | Warszawa | |
263 | Gogolewska Anna | 01:16:11,0 | 128 | 1959 | Słupno | |
264 | Granat Bogusław | 01:16:32,0 | 144 | 1932 | Warszawa | |
265 | Granat Zbigniew | 01:16:33,0 | 112 | 1959 | ||
266 | Jurkowska Irena | 01:16:48,0 | 304 | 1949 | Warszawa | |
267 | Nowakowska Urszula | 01:19:14,0 | 253 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
268 | Bartkowiak Henryk | 01:19:20,0 | 62 | 1946 | Nowa Iwiczna | |
269 | Niedźwiedzka Joanna | 01:20:26,0 | 131 | 1958 | Warszawa | Park Leśny Bródno |
270 | Tomasik Janusz | 01:24:04,0 | 301 | 1943 | Warszawa | |
271 | Grabowski Wojciech | 01:26:00,0 | 162 | 1938 |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalińska Renata | 00:39:45,0 | 5 | 1978 | Piaseczno | |
2 | Opowicz Marzena | 00:46:54,0 | 185 | 1963 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
3 | Grzegorczyk Marta | 00:47:32,0 | 216 | 1992 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
4 | Kamień Dorota | 00:48:00,0 | 230 | 1972 | ||
5 | Świercz Iwona | 00:48:57,0 | 87 | 1969 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
6 | Juchniewicz Lidia | 00:49:17,0 | 254 | 1981 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
7 | Bębenek Anna | 00:49:21,0 | 218 | 1983 | Jeziorzany | |
8 | Piwko Halina | 00:51:51,0 | 130 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
9 | Gratys Katarzyna | 00:51:54,0 | 256 | 1981 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL TEAM |
10 | Gliniewicz Aleksandra | 00:51:55,0 | 123 | 1955 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
11 | Zielińska Karolina | 00:52:32,0 | 120 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
12 | Kreps Małgorzata | 00:53:06,0 | 347 | 1977 | ||
13 | Odolczyk Joanna | 00:53:37,0 | 227 | 1965 | Warszawa | ABC Kondycja |
14 | Czuryszkiewicz Ewelina | 00:54:06,0 | 310 | 1990 | Zielonka | |
15 | Hutny Ewa | 00:54:51,0 | 174 | 1964 | Warszawa | |
16 | Strachocka Anna | 00:55:14,0 | 248 | 1956 | Warszawa | |
17 | Świątek Ewelina | 00:55:41,0 | 151 | 1980 | ||
18 | Ratuszyńska Urszula | 00:55:42,0 | 203 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
19 | Pawłowska Katarzyna | 00:56:29,0 | 67 | 1975 | Warszawa | |
20 | Mzyk Elżbieta | 00:56:43,0 | 43 | 1975 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
21 | Arasimowicz Anna | 00:57:11,0 | 29 | 1982 | Ryn | |
22 | Kuc Anna | 00:57:28,0 | 134 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
23 | Olbrycht Iwona | 00:57:37,0 | 252 | 1977 | 12tri.pl | |
24 | Dobosz Elżbieta | 00:57:39,0 | 200 | 1958 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
25 | Hulanicka Irina | 00:57:57,0 | 16 | 1956 | Warszawa | |
26 | Karłowicz Anna Maria | 00:58:06,0 | 173 | 1953 | Warszawa | Wolna Wola |
27 | Żywek Teresa | 00:59:00,0 | 31 | 1947 | Warszawa | ABC Kondycja |
28 | Stefańska Katarzyna | 00:59:04,0 | 13 | 1969 | Warszawa | Trucht Tarchomin |
29 | Piwko Grażyna | 01:00:12,0 | 152 | 1963 | Warszawa | Park Leśny Bródno |
30 | Bejtka Agnieszka | 01:00:17,0 | 104 | 1969 | Kamienne Młyny | Trucht Tarchomin |
31 | Muzyka Barbara | 01:01:19,0 | 64 | 1970 | Warszawa | Kopytko IM2010 |
32 | Drejarz-Kaczmarek Anna | 01:01:28,0 | 274 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
33 | Kurzawa Aldona | 01:01:35,0 | 208 | 1967 | Warszawa | |
34 | Tyrowicz Justyna | 01:01:54,0 | 312 | 1985 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
35 | Madziarska Monika | 01:02:37,0 | 119 | 1978 | Piaseczno | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
36 | Sieczko Anna | 01:02:55,0 | 206 | 1980 | Legionowo | |
37 | Petaszko Joanna | 01:03:17,0 | 122 | 1977 | Łomianki | DILMAH |
38 | Dzięgielewska Małgorzata | 01:03:38,0 | 319 | 1962 | Baboszewo | KB im.Piotra Sękowskiego w Płońsku |
39 | Tyrowicz Agata | 01:03:39,0 | 116 | 1984 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
40 | Słowińska Ida | 01:03:47,0 | 93 | 1975 | ||
41 | Brańska-Dobrowolska Olga | 01:04:06,0 | 260 | 1973 | ||
42 | Rogala Bożena | 01:04:10,0 | 255 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
43 | Zielińska Maria | 01:04:20,0 | 35 | 1985 | Warszawa | |
44 | Miasojedow Bozena | 01:05:16,0 | 63 | 1954 | ||
45 | Białogrodzka Mariola | 01:05:34,0 | 32 | 1987 | Piaseczno | |
46 | Stawicka Jadwiga | 01:06:54,0 | 250 | 1952 | Konstancin - Jeziorna | Park Zdrojowy Konstancin |
47 | Dulko Bożena | 01:06:55,0 | 293 | 1974 | Warszawa | Trucht Tarchomin |
48 | Borkowska Joanna | 01:07:14,0 | 101 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
49 | Jesinowicz Grażyna | 01:07:27,0 | 335 | 1960 | CSiKGW AON | |
50 | Zielinska Anna | 01:08:01,0 | 60 | 1957 | Warszawa | |
51 | Bobryk Karolina | 01:08:59,0 | 177 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
52 | Moćko Beata | 01:09:23,0 | 204 | 1972 | Wołomin | Świat Rowerów Racing Team |
53 | Kurpińska Izabela | 01:09:34,0 | 145 | 1983 | Warszawa | 123-A-TERAZ-MY |
54 | Przybysiak Aneta | 01:11:19,0 | 220 | 1978 | Promna | |
55 | Otto Zdzisława | 01:12:51,0 | 81 | 1947 | Warszawa | |
56 | Gogolewska Anna | 01:16:11,0 | 128 | 1959 | Słupno | |
57 | Jurkowska Irena | 01:16:48,0 | 304 | 1949 | Warszawa | |
58 | Nowakowska Urszula | 01:19:14,0 | 253 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
59 | Niedźwiedzka Joanna | 01:20:26,0 | 131 | 1958 | Warszawa | Park Leśny Bródno |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiśniewski Jakub | 00:33:38,0 | 1 | 1977 | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo | |
2 | Dzięgielewski Marek | 00:33:45,0 | 320 | 1962 | Baboszewo | KB im.Piotra Sękowskiego w Płońsku |
3 | Celiński Robert | 00:34:03,0 | 3 | 1973 | Trzebieszów | ITI Adventure Team AZS AWF WArszawa |
4 | Kufel Marcin | 00:35:34,0 | 2 | 1979 | Nowa Iwiczna | ENTRE.PL TEAM |
5 | Jędrusiński Damian | 00:36:16,0 | 6 | 1991 | Mińsk Mazowiecki | ENTRE.PL TEAM |
6 | Wojtkowski Jarosław | 00:37:59,0 | 231 | 1979 | Zambrów | AZS AWF Warszawa/aleTEMPO |
7 | Galicz Karol | 00:38:17,0 | 212 | 1986 | Warszawa | |
8 | Szrajner Piotr | 00:38:40,0 | 95 | 1974 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL TEAM |
9 | Wieczorek Piotr | 00:38:57,0 | 172 | 1978 | warszawa | |
10 | Rudnik Maciej | 00:39:01,0 | 74 | 1970 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
11 | Drabczyk Szymon | 00:39:17,0 | 290 | 1960 | ||
12 | Nowocień Jacek | 00:39:27,0 | 36 | 1959 | Podkowa Leśna | GLKS Nadarzyn |
13 | Łasiński Michał | 00:39:28,0 | 155 | 1987 | Warszawa | Puma z biegiem Warszawy |
14 | Barewski Bogdan | 00:39:40,0 | 49 | 1954 | Warszawa | |
15 | Artyszuk Kamil | 00:40:31,0 | 118 | 1984 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
16 | Leśniak Adam | 00:40:42,0 | 33 | 1965 | Halinów | Byledobiec Anin |
17 | Kuciejczyk Henryk | 00:40:47,0 | 232 | 1959 | Szydłowo | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
18 | Ziółkowski Jacek | 00:41:10,0 | 24 | 1966 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
19 | Kącki Paweł | 00:41:39,0 | 158 | 1975 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
20 | Skibiński Marek | 00:42:20,0 | 344 | 1990 | ||
21 | Polański Piotr | 00:42:44,0 | 9 | 1965 | Warszawa | |
22 | Jarosiewicz Paweł | 00:43:19,0 | 199 | 1990 | Warszawa | ACCELERATE |
23 | Sidor Krzysztof | 00:43:42,0 | 291 | 1962 | Dziekanów Leśny | 123-A-TERAZ-MY |
24 | Śliwa Krzysztof | 00:44:10,0 | 345 | 1970 | ||
25 | Jurkowski Jan | 00:44:16,0 | 223 | 1983 | Warszawa | ART PROFI TEAM |
26 | Mioduszewski Mariusz | 00:44:20,0 | 48 | 1975 | Ząbki | KB Galeria Warszawa |
27 | Olszewski Bartosz | 00:44:27,0 | 176 | 1984 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
28 | Olszewski Paweł | 00:44:29,0 | 181 | 1987 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
29 | Rosa Mirosław | 00:44:32,0 | 69 | 1958 | Wołomin | |
30 | Muzyka Michał | 00:44:38,0 | 109 | 1971 | Warszawa | na Wałbrzych! |
31 | Tymicki Zbigniew | 00:44:42,0 | 94 | 1969 | Warszawa | SBBP.WAW.PL |
32 | Zwierzchoń Grzegorz | 00:44:43,0 | 53 | 1981 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
33 | Chrzanowski Jakub | 00:44:49,0 | 221 | 1981 | Warszawa | |
34 | Zawada Rafał | 00:44:56,0 | 41 | 1972 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
35 | Jaśkiewicz Łukasz | 00:45:00,0 | 339 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
36 | Januła Mariusz | 00:45:04,0 | 193 | 1967 | Warszawa | Kangaranga Runners Team |
37 | Dębski Dariusz | 00:45:08,0 | 19 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
38 | Świercz Jacek | 00:45:12,0 | 222 | 1969 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
39 | Pawłowski Krzysztof | 00:45:25,0 | 350 | 1984 | ||
40 | Świderski Sławomir | 00:45:38,0 | 241 | 1972 | Okuniew | |
41 | Miśkiewicz Marcin | 00:45:46,0 | 163 | 1979 | Chotomów | |
42 | Kowalik Paweł | 00:45:50,0 | 342 | 1990 | ||
43 | Łukasik Marcin | 00:45:57,0 | 91 | 1982 | Biłgoraj | 12tri.pl |
44 | Goleń Jan | 00:46:23,0 | 338 | 1969 | Warszawa | |
45 | Kupniewski Jakub | 00:46:37,0 | 150 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
46 | Piątek Bogdan | 00:46:39,0 | 189 | 1953 | Zielonka | |
47 | Tkaczyk Piotr | 00:46:39,0 | 96 | 1992 | Warszawa | |
48 | Nojszewski Kazimierz | 00:46:45,0 | 224 | 1968 | Nowa Iwiczna | Byledobiec Anin |
49 | Artyszuk Mirosław | 00:46:53,0 | 47 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
50 | Serwatk Lech | 00:46:59,0 | 226 | 1975 | Płosk | |
51 | Polko Roman | 00:46:59,0 | 7 | 1962 | Warszawa | WKB Meta Lubliniec |
52 | Kokosza Radosław | 00:47:04,0 | 153 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
53 | Dąbrowski Piotr | 00:47:06,0 | 190 | 1968 | Warszawa | |
54 | Kajak Mirosław | 00:47:12,0 | 243 | 1958 | Garwolin | |
55 | Skwirut Michał | 00:47:13,0 | 59 | 1976 | Warszawa | POLSKA BIEGA |
56 | Zalewski Marcin | 00:47:14,0 | 186 | 1952 | Warszawa | Canor Anticus |
57 | Reda Sławomir | 00:47:15,0 | 285 | 1958 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
58 | Domański Gerard | 00:47:19,0 | 197 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
59 | Lanckamer Robert | 00:47:20,0 | 340 | 1972 | Warszawa | |
60 | Kociszewski Krzysztof | 00:47:35,0 | 106 | 1959 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
61 | Kowalik Marcin | 00:47:39,0 | 269 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
62 | Kamiński Stanisław | 00:47:44,0 | 282 | 1958 | Nadarzyn | |
63 | Brambor Łukasz | 00:47:48,0 | 322 | 1981 | Warszawa | |
64 | Chomczyk Tomasz | 00:47:49,0 | 103 | 1969 | Warszawa | |
65 | Frołow Jakub | 00:47:51,0 | 12 | 1973 | Warszawa | IM 2010 |
66 | Krzesak Adam | 00:47:57,0 | 160 | 1974 | Piastów | IM 2010 |
67 | Domagała Jarosław | 00:47:58,0 | 225 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
68 | Burzyński Paweł | 00:48:14,0 | 213 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
69 | Kreps Andrzej | 00:48:16,0 | 348 | 1967 | ||
70 | Kurzawa Sławomir | 00:48:18,0 | 242 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
71 | Rachwał Michał | 00:48:20,0 | 23 | 1981 | Biała Podlaska | 12tri.pl |
72 | Maj Grzegorz | 00:48:23,0 | 280 | 1986 | Człuchów | |
73 | Piotrowicz Marek | 00:48:33,0 | 135 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
74 | Rachwalik Tomasz | 00:48:33,0 | 127 | 1972 | Stasi Las | |
75 | Konarski Tomasz | 00:48:48,0 | 288 | 1984 | Łomianki | IM 2010 |
76 | Asłanowicz Marcin | 00:48:50,0 | 167 | 1975 | ||
77 | Konieczniak Paweł | 00:48:50,0 | 191 | 1970 | ||
78 | Brzozowski Andrzej | 00:48:59,0 | 30 | 1954 | Warszawa | |
79 | Świątek Wojciech | 00:49:10,0 | 298 | 1981 | Warszawa | 123-A-TERAZ-MY |
80 | Wielogórka Piotr | 00:49:12,0 | 321 | 1976 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
81 | Łuczak Bartosz | 00:49:15,0 | 244 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
82 | Kamiński Michał | 00:49:26,0 | 294 | 1986 | Warszawa | ART PROFI TEAM |
83 | Tarnowski Maciej | 00:49:40,0 | 156 | 1983 | Warszawa | Trucht Tarchomin |
84 | Fiedoruk Piotr | 00:49:46,0 | 140 | 1962 | Skierniewice | |
85 | Bukowski Janusz | 00:50:17,0 | 307 | 1956 | warszawa | |
86 | Kowalczyk Arkadiusz | 00:50:31,0 | 139 | 1970 | Warszawa | _____________________________ |
87 | Pawlicki Tomasz | 00:50:36,0 | 192 | 1980 | Warszawa | _____________________________ |
88 | Balś Andrzej | 00:50:42,0 | 17 | 1955 | Antoninów | |
89 | Gliniewicz Michał | 00:50:49,0 | 175 | 1991 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
90 | Klepacki Tomasz | 00:50:51,0 | 161 | 1956 | Warszawa | Bielański KB W-wa |
91 | Kalbarczyk Krzysztof | 00:50:59,0 | 124 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
92 | Szmidt Jacek | 00:51:02,0 | 171 | 1957 | Warszawa | Bielański KB W-wa |
93 | Rogala Slawomir | 00:51:05,0 | 68 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
94 | Kuciński Andrzej | 00:51:08,0 | 121 | 1960 | Trucht Tarchomin | |
95 | Adunets Andrei | 00:51:10,0 | 82 | 1987 | ||
96 | Nowakowski Mariusz | 00:51:26,0 | 196 | 1960 | Warszawa | POLSKA BIEGA |
97 | Hulanicki Andrzej | 00:51:29,0 | 240 | 1958 | Warszawa | |
98 | Kaliciecki Ireneusz | 00:51:47,0 | 211 | 1963 | Warszawa | |
99 | Korkosz Andrzej | 00:51:48,0 | 187 | 1977 | Warszawa | GROTY TEAM |
100 | Lech Paweł | 00:51:49,0 | 133 | 1965 | Warszawa | |
101 | Piwko Ryszard | 00:51:52,0 | 55 | 1965 | Warszawa | Park Leśny Bródno |
102 | Biaduń Bogdan | 00:51:56,0 | 40 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
103 | Świderski Adrian | 00:51:58,0 | 217 | 1974 | Drohiczyn | |
104 | Krochmal Andrzej | 00:52:19,0 | 234 | 1956 | ||
105 | Chęciński Piotr | 00:52:29,0 | 207 | 1981 | ||
106 | Mitroniuk Marcin | 00:52:36,0 | 117 | 1981 | Biała Podlaska | |
107 | Kęcik Janusz | 00:52:37,0 | 343 | 1951 | ||
108 | Karol Maciej | 00:52:44,0 | 125 | 1985 | Koprzywnica | |
109 | Lewandowski Paweł | 00:52:45,0 | 157 | 1980 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
110 | Pojawa Tomasz | 00:52:46,0 | 113 | 1973 | Warszawa - Wesoła | Byledobiec Anin |
111 | Gondek Robert | 00:52:52,0 | 306 | 1976 | Warszawa | Allianz MTB Team |
112 | Sikorski Andrzej | 00:52:57,0 | 337 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
113 | Dobrowolski Krzysztof | 00:52:59,0 | 249 | 1951 | Warszawa | |
114 | Ryszka Bogusław | 00:53:00,0 | 270 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
115 | Rogowski Grzegorz | 00:53:04,0 | 267 | 1986 | Warszawa | WUM |
116 | Wróbel Witold | 00:53:09,0 | 45 | 1984 | Warszawa | 123-A-TERAZ-MY |
117 | Gaworza Tomasz | 00:53:23,0 | 136 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
118 | Witek Adam | 00:53:33,0 | 264 | 1971 | ||
119 | Senator Karol | 00:53:35,0 | 126 | 1987 | Warszawa | |
120 | Baran Zenon | 00:53:37,0 | 27 | 1960 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
121 | Bieliński Mateusz | 00:53:52,0 | 246 | 1987 | Warszawa | |
122 | Żabik Radosław | 00:53:58,0 | 21 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
123 | Jesinowicz Bronisław | 00:54:00,0 | 299 | 1959 | CSiKGW AON | |
124 | Szczepkowski Paweł | 00:54:02,0 | 114 | 1955 | Warszawa Wesoła | |
125 | Dębowczyk Mariusz | 00:54:07,0 | 247 | 1987 | Warszawa Wesoła | |
126 | Lipiński Paweł | 00:54:12,0 | 194 | 1991 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
127 | Skrzypczak Jarosław | 00:54:41,0 | 108 | 1967 | Wołomin | |
128 | Kopeć Mateusz | 00:54:49,0 | 316 | 1987 | Warszawa | |
129 | Niewiadomski Zdzisław | 00:54:52,0 | 202 | 1949 | Warszawa | |
130 | Wietrzycki Piotr | 00:54:57,0 | 44 | 1979 | Warszawa | ale Tempo |
131 | Podgórski Paweł | 00:55:05,0 | 349 | 1981 | ||
132 | Łasiński Paweł | 00:55:14,0 | 154 | 1983 | Warszawa | Puma z biegiem Warszawy |
133 | Senator Ryszard | 00:55:19,0 | 88 | 1957 | Warszawa | |
134 | Ignaciuk Grzegorz | 00:55:28,0 | 283 | 1976 | Dziekanów Leśny | 123-A-TERAZ-MY |
135 | Mazurkiewicz Andrzej | 00:55:32,0 | 146 | 1953 | Wólka Kozodawska | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
136 | Brzęczek Roman | 00:55:34,0 | 257 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
137 | Kordalewski Łukasz | 00:55:36,0 | 138 | 1983 | Sulejówek | |
138 | Szymczak Andrzej | 00:55:38,0 | 110 | 1958 | Warszawa | |
139 | Jasiński Mikołaj | 00:55:46,0 | 314 | 1983 | Warszawa | |
140 | Dobrzański Maciej | 00:55:47,0 | 265 | 1954 | Warszawa | |
141 | Finke Grzegorz | 00:55:50,0 | 219 | 1984 | warszawa | |
142 | Dobrowolski Artur | 00:55:59,0 | 261 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
143 | Dymarski Marek | 00:56:02,0 | 292 | 1971 | Józefosław | 123-A-TERAZ-MY |
144 | Kruk Arkadiusz | 00:56:13,0 | 166 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
145 | Sułkowski Michał | 00:56:19,0 | 210 | 1990 | ||
146 | Płachecki Daniel | 00:56:39,0 | 50 | 1969 | Warszwa | |
147 | Węgiełek Grzegorz | 00:56:47,0 | 313 | 1987 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
148 | Cieciora Tomasz | 00:56:54,0 | 329 | 1969 | Wólka Kosowska | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
149 | Gradowski Krzysztof | 00:56:59,0 | 20 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
150 | Gąsior Janusz | 00:57:04,0 | 129 | 1951 | ||
151 | Wojciechowski Rafał | 00:57:05,0 | 195 | 1986 | Warszawa | |
152 | Walczak Sławek | 00:57:08,0 | 132 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
153 | Osiak Paweł | 00:57:12,0 | 295 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
154 | Owsiński Maciej | 00:57:34,0 | 289 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
155 | Kaczmarek Grzegorz | 00:57:35,0 | 275 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
156 | Suchocki Michał | 00:57:37,0 | 73 | 1976 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
157 | Smigiera Adam | 00:57:38,0 | 184 | 1973 | Otrębusy | Grubasy.pl |
158 | Staśkiewicz Tomasz | 00:57:38,0 | 276 | 1975 | ||
159 | Stefański Dariusz | 00:57:52,0 | 346 | 1977 | ||
160 | Magrzyk Czesław | 00:57:57,0 | 180 | 1955 | warszawa | Bielański KB W-wa |
161 | Kłos Ireneusz | 00:58:00,0 | 272 | 1969 | Warszawa | |
162 | Kinasiewicz Paweł | 00:58:17,0 | 159 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
163 | Perłowski Piotr | 00:58:28,0 | 165 | 1982 | Chotomów | |
164 | Rupiewicz Jarosław | 00:58:32,0 | 107 | 1980 | Warszawa | KB Castellanus |
165 | Latoszek Maciej | 00:58:38,0 | 198 | 1970 | ||
166 | Zaporski Marcin | 00:58:42,0 | 89 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
167 | Matyjasik Jacek | 00:58:49,0 | 148 | 1971 | Warszawa | 123-A-TERAZ-MY |
168 | Czarnecki Michał | 00:58:54,0 | 233 | 1975 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
169 | Urbański Piotr | 00:58:55,0 | 37 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
170 | Wielgo Przybysław | 00:59:06,0 | 28 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
171 | Ciemiński Krzysztof | 00:59:06,0 | 11 | 1969 | Warszawa | |
172 | Dąbrowski Robert | 00:59:21,0 | 102 | 1976 | Warszawa | 123-A-TERAZ-MY |
173 | Gliwa Rafał | 00:59:27,0 | 188 | 1975 | Borowa Góra | |
174 | Kostrzębski Paweł | 00:59:31,0 | 111 | 1964 | SBBP | |
175 | Powałka Grzegorz | 00:59:31,0 | 149 | 1962 | Warszawa | Cross |
176 | Śliwa Mirosław | 00:59:38,0 | 72 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
177 | Sidwiński Marcin | 01:00:10,0 | 8 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
178 | Zalewski Michał | 01:00:12,0 | 80 | 1963 | Park Leśny Bródno | |
179 | Kalbarczyk Ireneusz | 01:00:29,0 | 66 | 1960 | Wola Rowska | truchtacz.pl |
180 | Lubański Stanisław | 01:01:40,0 | 258 | 1950 | ||
181 | Kowalik Zbigniew | 01:01:49,0 | 137 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
182 | Staniszewski Rafał | 01:01:50,0 | 38 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
183 | Grzeszkiewicz Mirosław | 01:01:59,0 | 10 | 1967 | ||
184 | Szymański Artur | 01:02:11,0 | 239 | 1970 | Warszawa | |
185 | Kołakowski Michał | 01:02:55,0 | 205 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
186 | Orzeszek Krzysztof | 01:03:05,0 | 263 | 1970 | Warszawa | |
187 | Szpak Sebastian | 01:03:17,0 | 115 | 1985 | Tychy | ale Tempo |
188 | Niwiński Piotr | 01:03:19,0 | 271 | 1987 | Warszawa | |
189 | Szymczak Ryszard | 01:03:23,0 | 54 | 1943 | Zalesie Górne | Zalesie Górne |
190 | Kozłowki Jacek | 01:03:24,0 | 209 | 1957 | Warszawa | |
191 | Mieszkowski Dariusz | 01:03:24,0 | 266 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
192 | Pągowski Maciej | 01:03:27,0 | 97 | 1965 | Łomianki | |
193 | Dymel Andrzej | 01:04:05,0 | 331 | 1952 | ||
194 | Kołodziejczyk Maciej | 01:04:07,0 | 336 | 1974 | ||
195 | Zaperty Adam | 01:04:41,0 | 334 | 1947 | WARSZAWA | |
196 | Białogrodzki Ryszard | 01:05:35,0 | 58 | 1959 | Piaseczno | |
197 | Grygolec Mirosław | 01:06:02,0 | 284 | 1968 | Piastów | HP RUN |
198 | Jurczak Jerzy | 01:07:15,0 | 182 | 1987 | Warszawa | |
199 | Andrzejewski Tadeusz | 01:07:25,0 | 65 | 1933 | Warszawa | |
200 | Łacheta Jerzy | 01:08:51,0 | 332 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
201 | Siedlecki Tomasz | 01:09:43,0 | 100 | 1985 | Grójec | |
202 | Moszkowicz Eugeniusz | 01:10:04,0 | 78 | 1942 | Warszawa | ABC Kondycja |
203 | Kardasiewicz Konrad | 01:10:05,0 | 141 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
204 | Hibisz Andrzej | 01:10:20,0 | 142 | 1954 | Warszawa | |
205 | Biedka Marcin | 01:11:23,0 | 79 | 1986 | Krosno | SGSP W-wa/ KKB MOSiR Krosno |
206 | Kuzaniak Roman | 01:11:24,0 | 311 | 1978 | Warszawa | Szkoła Głowna Służby Pożarniczej |
207 | Łada Mariusz | 01:12:28,0 | 105 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
208 | Granat Bogusław | 01:16:32,0 | 144 | 1932 | Warszawa | |
209 | Granat Zbigniew | 01:16:33,0 | 112 | 1959 | ||
210 | Bartkowiak Henryk | 01:19:20,0 | 62 | 1946 | Nowa Iwiczna | |
211 | Tomasik Janusz | 01:24:04,0 | 301 | 1943 | Warszawa | |
212 | Grabowski Wojciech | 01:26:00,0 | 162 | 1938 |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grzegorczyk Marta | 00:47:32,0 | 216 | 1992 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juchniewicz Lidia | 00:49:17,0 | 254 | 1981 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
2 | Bębenek Anna | 00:49:21,0 | 218 | 1983 | Jeziorzany | |
3 | Gratys Katarzyna | 00:51:54,0 | 256 | 1981 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL TEAM |
4 | Zielińska Karolina | 00:52:32,0 | 120 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
5 | Czuryszkiewicz Ewelina | 00:54:06,0 | 310 | 1990 | Zielonka | |
6 | Arasimowicz Anna | 00:57:11,0 | 29 | 1982 | Ryn | |
7 | Tyrowicz Justyna | 01:01:54,0 | 312 | 1985 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
8 | Tyrowicz Agata | 01:03:39,0 | 116 | 1984 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
9 | Zielińska Maria | 01:04:20,0 | 35 | 1985 | Warszawa | |
10 | Białogrodzka Mariola | 01:05:34,0 | 32 | 1987 | Piaseczno | |
11 | Borkowska Joanna | 01:07:14,0 | 101 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
12 | Bobryk Karolina | 01:08:59,0 | 177 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
13 | Kurpińska Izabela | 01:09:34,0 | 145 | 1983 | Warszawa | 123-A-TERAZ-MY |
14 | Nowakowska Urszula | 01:19:14,0 | 253 | 1984 | Warszawa |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalińska Renata | 00:39:45,0 | 5 | 1978 | Piaseczno | |
2 | Kamień Dorota | 00:48:00,0 | 230 | 1972 | ||
3 | Kreps Małgorzata | 00:53:06,0 | 347 | 1977 | ||
4 | Świątek Ewelina | 00:55:41,0 | 151 | 1980 | ||
5 | Ratuszyńska Urszula | 00:55:42,0 | 203 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
6 | Pawłowska Katarzyna | 00:56:29,0 | 67 | 1975 | Warszawa | |
7 | Mzyk Elżbieta | 00:56:43,0 | 43 | 1975 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
8 | Kuc Anna | 00:57:28,0 | 134 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
9 | Olbrycht Iwona | 00:57:37,0 | 252 | 1977 | 12tri.pl | |
10 | Drejarz-Kaczmarek Anna | 01:01:28,0 | 274 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
11 | Madziarska Monika | 01:02:37,0 | 119 | 1978 | Piaseczno | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
12 | Sieczko Anna | 01:02:55,0 | 206 | 1980 | Legionowo | |
13 | Petaszko Joanna | 01:03:17,0 | 122 | 1977 | Łomianki | DILMAH |
14 | Słowińska Ida | 01:03:47,0 | 93 | 1975 | ||
15 | Brańska-Dobrowolska Olga | 01:04:06,0 | 260 | 1973 | ||
16 | Dulko Bożena | 01:06:55,0 | 293 | 1974 | Warszawa | Trucht Tarchomin |
17 | Moćko Beata | 01:09:23,0 | 204 | 1972 | Wołomin | Świat Rowerów Racing Team |
18 | Przybysiak Aneta | 01:11:19,0 | 220 | 1978 | Promna |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Opowicz Marzena | 00:46:54,0 | 185 | 1963 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
2 | Świercz Iwona | 00:48:57,0 | 87 | 1969 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
3 | Piwko Halina | 00:51:51,0 | 130 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
4 | Odolczyk Joanna | 00:53:37,0 | 227 | 1965 | Warszawa | ABC Kondycja |
5 | Hutny Ewa | 00:54:51,0 | 174 | 1964 | Warszawa | |
6 | Stefańska Katarzyna | 00:59:04,0 | 13 | 1969 | Warszawa | Trucht Tarchomin |
7 | Piwko Grażyna | 01:00:12,0 | 152 | 1963 | Warszawa | Park Leśny Bródno |
8 | Bejtka Agnieszka | 01:00:17,0 | 104 | 1969 | Kamienne Młyny | Trucht Tarchomin |
9 | Muzyka Barbara | 01:01:19,0 | 64 | 1970 | Warszawa | Kopytko IM2010 |
10 | Kurzawa Aldona | 01:01:35,0 | 208 | 1967 | Warszawa | |
11 | Dzięgielewska Małgorzata | 01:03:38,0 | 319 | 1962 | Baboszewo | KB im.Piotra Sękowskiego w Płońsku |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gliniewicz Aleksandra | 00:51:55,0 | 123 | 1955 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
2 | Strachocka Anna | 00:55:14,0 | 248 | 1956 | Warszawa | |
3 | Dobosz Elżbieta | 00:57:39,0 | 200 | 1958 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
4 | Hulanicka Irina | 00:57:57,0 | 16 | 1956 | Warszawa | |
5 | Karłowicz Anna Maria | 00:58:06,0 | 173 | 1953 | Warszawa | Wolna Wola |
6 | Rogala Bożena | 01:04:10,0 | 255 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
7 | Miasojedow Bozena | 01:05:16,0 | 63 | 1954 | ||
8 | Stawicka Jadwiga | 01:06:54,0 | 250 | 1952 | Konstancin - Jeziorna | Park Zdrojowy Konstancin |
9 | Jesinowicz Grażyna | 01:07:27,0 | 335 | 1960 | CSiKGW AON | |
10 | Zielinska Anna | 01:08:01,0 | 60 | 1957 | Warszawa | |
11 | Gogolewska Anna | 01:16:11,0 | 128 | 1959 | Słupno | |
12 | Niedźwiedzka Joanna | 01:20:26,0 | 131 | 1958 | Warszawa | Park Leśny Bródno |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żywek Teresa | 00:59:00,0 | 31 | 1947 | Warszawa | ABC Kondycja |
2 | Otto Zdzisława | 01:12:51,0 | 81 | 1947 | Warszawa | |
3 | Jurkowska Irena | 01:16:48,0 | 304 | 1949 | Warszawa |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jędrusiński Damian | 00:36:16,0 | 6 | 1991 | Mińsk Mazowiecki | ENTRE.PL TEAM |
2 | Tkaczyk Piotr | 00:46:39,0 | 96 | 1992 | Warszawa | |
3 | Gliniewicz Michał | 00:50:49,0 | 175 | 1991 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
4 | Lipiński Paweł | 00:54:12,0 | 194 | 1991 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galicz Karol | 00:38:17,0 | 212 | 1986 | Warszawa | |
2 | Łasiński Michał | 00:39:28,0 | 155 | 1987 | Warszawa | Puma z biegiem Warszawy |
3 | Artyszuk Kamil | 00:40:31,0 | 118 | 1984 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
4 | Skibiński Marek | 00:42:20,0 | 344 | 1990 | ||
5 | Jarosiewicz Paweł | 00:43:19,0 | 199 | 1990 | Warszawa | ACCELERATE |
6 | Jurkowski Jan | 00:44:16,0 | 223 | 1983 | Warszawa | ART PROFI TEAM |
7 | Olszewski Bartosz | 00:44:27,0 | 176 | 1984 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
8 | Olszewski Paweł | 00:44:29,0 | 181 | 1987 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
9 | Zwierzchoń Grzegorz | 00:44:43,0 | 53 | 1981 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
10 | Chrzanowski Jakub | 00:44:49,0 | 221 | 1981 | Warszawa | |
11 | Jaśkiewicz Łukasz | 00:45:00,0 | 339 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
12 | Pawłowski Krzysztof | 00:45:25,0 | 350 | 1984 | ||
13 | Kowalik Paweł | 00:45:50,0 | 342 | 1990 | ||
14 | Łukasik Marcin | 00:45:57,0 | 91 | 1982 | Biłgoraj | 12tri.pl |
15 | Brambor Łukasz | 00:47:48,0 | 322 | 1981 | Warszawa | |
16 | Rachwał Michał | 00:48:20,0 | 23 | 1981 | Biała Podlaska | 12tri.pl |
17 | Maj Grzegorz | 00:48:23,0 | 280 | 1986 | Człuchów | |
18 | Konarski Tomasz | 00:48:48,0 | 288 | 1984 | Łomianki | IM 2010 |
19 | Świątek Wojciech | 00:49:10,0 | 298 | 1981 | Warszawa | 123-A-TERAZ-MY |
20 | Kamiński Michał | 00:49:26,0 | 294 | 1986 | Warszawa | ART PROFI TEAM |
21 | Tarnowski Maciej | 00:49:40,0 | 156 | 1983 | Warszawa | Trucht Tarchomin |
22 | Adunets Andrei | 00:51:10,0 | 82 | 1987 | ||
23 | Chęciński Piotr | 00:52:29,0 | 207 | 1981 | ||
24 | Mitroniuk Marcin | 00:52:36,0 | 117 | 1981 | Biała Podlaska | |
25 | Karol Maciej | 00:52:44,0 | 125 | 1985 | Koprzywnica | |
26 | Rogowski Grzegorz | 00:53:04,0 | 267 | 1986 | Warszawa | WUM |
27 | Wróbel Witold | 00:53:09,0 | 45 | 1984 | Warszawa | 123-A-TERAZ-MY |
28 | Senator Karol | 00:53:35,0 | 126 | 1987 | Warszawa | |
29 | Bieliński Mateusz | 00:53:52,0 | 246 | 1987 | Warszawa | |
30 | Dębowczyk Mariusz | 00:54:07,0 | 247 | 1987 | Warszawa Wesoła | |
31 | Kopeć Mateusz | 00:54:49,0 | 316 | 1987 | Warszawa | |
32 | Podgórski Paweł | 00:55:05,0 | 349 | 1981 | ||
33 | Łasiński Paweł | 00:55:14,0 | 154 | 1983 | Warszawa | Puma z biegiem Warszawy |
34 | Kordalewski Łukasz | 00:55:36,0 | 138 | 1983 | Sulejówek | |
35 | Jasiński Mikołaj | 00:55:46,0 | 314 | 1983 | Warszawa | |
36 | Finke Grzegorz | 00:55:50,0 | 219 | 1984 | warszawa | |
37 | Sułkowski Michał | 00:56:19,0 | 210 | 1990 | ||
38 | Węgiełek Grzegorz | 00:56:47,0 | 313 | 1987 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
39 | Wojciechowski Rafał | 00:57:05,0 | 195 | 1986 | Warszawa | |
40 | Perłowski Piotr | 00:58:28,0 | 165 | 1982 | Chotomów | |
41 | Sidwiński Marcin | 01:00:10,0 | 8 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
42 | Kołakowski Michał | 01:02:55,0 | 205 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
43 | Szpak Sebastian | 01:03:17,0 | 115 | 1985 | Tychy | ale Tempo |
44 | Niwiński Piotr | 01:03:19,0 | 271 | 1987 | Warszawa | |
45 | Jurczak Jerzy | 01:07:15,0 | 182 | 1987 | Warszawa | |
46 | Siedlecki Tomasz | 01:09:43,0 | 100 | 1985 | Grójec | |
47 | Biedka Marcin | 01:11:23,0 | 79 | 1986 | Krosno | SGSP W-wa/ KKB MOSiR Krosno |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiśniewski Jakub | 00:33:38,0 | 1 | 1977 | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo | |
2 | Celiński Robert | 00:34:03,0 | 3 | 1973 | Trzebieszów | ITI Adventure Team AZS AWF WArszawa |
3 | Kufel Marcin | 00:35:34,0 | 2 | 1979 | Nowa Iwiczna | ENTRE.PL TEAM |
4 | Wojtkowski Jarosław | 00:37:59,0 | 231 | 1979 | Zambrów | AZS AWF Warszawa/aleTEMPO |
5 | Szrajner Piotr | 00:38:40,0 | 95 | 1974 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL TEAM |
6 | Wieczorek Piotr | 00:38:57,0 | 172 | 1978 | warszawa | |
7 | Kącki Paweł | 00:41:39,0 | 158 | 1975 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
8 | Mioduszewski Mariusz | 00:44:20,0 | 48 | 1975 | Ząbki | KB Galeria Warszawa |
9 | Muzyka Michał | 00:44:38,0 | 109 | 1971 | Warszawa | na Wałbrzych! |
10 | Zawada Rafał | 00:44:56,0 | 41 | 1972 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
11 | Dębski Dariusz | 00:45:08,0 | 19 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
12 | Świderski Sławomir | 00:45:38,0 | 241 | 1972 | Okuniew | |
13 | Miśkiewicz Marcin | 00:45:46,0 | 163 | 1979 | Chotomów | |
14 | Kupniewski Jakub | 00:46:37,0 | 150 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
15 | Serwatk Lech | 00:46:59,0 | 226 | 1975 | Płosk | |
16 | Kokosza Radosław | 00:47:04,0 | 153 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
17 | Skwirut Michał | 00:47:13,0 | 59 | 1976 | Warszawa | POLSKA BIEGA |
18 | Domański Gerard | 00:47:19,0 | 197 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
19 | Lanckamer Robert | 00:47:20,0 | 340 | 1972 | Warszawa | |
20 | Kowalik Marcin | 00:47:39,0 | 269 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
21 | Frołow Jakub | 00:47:51,0 | 12 | 1973 | Warszawa | IM 2010 |
22 | Krzesak Adam | 00:47:57,0 | 160 | 1974 | Piastów | IM 2010 |
23 | Burzyński Paweł | 00:48:14,0 | 213 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
24 | Piotrowicz Marek | 00:48:33,0 | 135 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
25 | Rachwalik Tomasz | 00:48:33,0 | 127 | 1972 | Stasi Las | |
26 | Asłanowicz Marcin | 00:48:50,0 | 167 | 1975 | ||
27 | Wielogórka Piotr | 00:49:12,0 | 321 | 1976 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
28 | Łuczak Bartosz | 00:49:15,0 | 244 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
29 | Pawlicki Tomasz | 00:50:36,0 | 192 | 1980 | Warszawa | _____________________________ |
30 | Kalbarczyk Krzysztof | 00:50:59,0 | 124 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
31 | Korkosz Andrzej | 00:51:48,0 | 187 | 1977 | Warszawa | GROTY TEAM |
32 | Świderski Adrian | 00:51:58,0 | 217 | 1974 | Drohiczyn | |
33 | Lewandowski Paweł | 00:52:45,0 | 157 | 1980 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
34 | Pojawa Tomasz | 00:52:46,0 | 113 | 1973 | Warszawa - Wesoła | Byledobiec Anin |
35 | Gondek Robert | 00:52:52,0 | 306 | 1976 | Warszawa | Allianz MTB Team |
36 | Sikorski Andrzej | 00:52:57,0 | 337 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
37 | Gaworza Tomasz | 00:53:23,0 | 136 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
38 | Witek Adam | 00:53:33,0 | 264 | 1971 | ||
39 | Żabik Radosław | 00:53:58,0 | 21 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
40 | Wietrzycki Piotr | 00:54:57,0 | 44 | 1979 | Warszawa | ale Tempo |
41 | Ignaciuk Grzegorz | 00:55:28,0 | 283 | 1976 | Dziekanów Leśny | 123-A-TERAZ-MY |
42 | Dobrowolski Artur | 00:55:59,0 | 261 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
43 | Dymarski Marek | 00:56:02,0 | 292 | 1971 | Józefosław | 123-A-TERAZ-MY |
44 | Kruk Arkadiusz | 00:56:13,0 | 166 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
45 | Gradowski Krzysztof | 00:56:59,0 | 20 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
46 | Walczak Sławek | 00:57:08,0 | 132 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
47 | Osiak Paweł | 00:57:12,0 | 295 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
48 | Owsiński Maciej | 00:57:34,0 | 289 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
49 | Kaczmarek Grzegorz | 00:57:35,0 | 275 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
50 | Suchocki Michał | 00:57:37,0 | 73 | 1976 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
51 | Smigiera Adam | 00:57:38,0 | 184 | 1973 | Otrębusy | Grubasy.pl |
52 | Staśkiewicz Tomasz | 00:57:38,0 | 276 | 1975 | ||
53 | Stefański Dariusz | 00:57:52,0 | 346 | 1977 | ||
54 | Kinasiewicz Paweł | 00:58:17,0 | 159 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
55 | Rupiewicz Jarosław | 00:58:32,0 | 107 | 1980 | Warszawa | KB Castellanus |
56 | Zaporski Marcin | 00:58:42,0 | 89 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
57 | Matyjasik Jacek | 00:58:49,0 | 148 | 1971 | Warszawa | 123-A-TERAZ-MY |
58 | Czarnecki Michał | 00:58:54,0 | 233 | 1975 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
59 | Urbański Piotr | 00:58:55,0 | 37 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
60 | Wielgo Przybysław | 00:59:06,0 | 28 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
61 | Dąbrowski Robert | 00:59:21,0 | 102 | 1976 | Warszawa | 123-A-TERAZ-MY |
62 | Gliwa Rafał | 00:59:27,0 | 188 | 1975 | Borowa Góra | |
63 | Śliwa Mirosław | 00:59:38,0 | 72 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
64 | Staniszewski Rafał | 01:01:50,0 | 38 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
65 | Kołodziejczyk Maciej | 01:04:07,0 | 336 | 1974 | ||
66 | Kardasiewicz Konrad | 01:10:05,0 | 141 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
67 | Kuzaniak Roman | 01:11:24,0 | 311 | 1978 | Warszawa | Szkoła Głowna Służby Pożarniczej |
68 | Łada Mariusz | 01:12:28,0 | 105 | 1977 | Warszawa |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dzięgielewski Marek | 00:33:45,0 | 320 | 1962 | Baboszewo | KB im.Piotra Sękowskiego w Płońsku |
2 | Rudnik Maciej | 00:39:01,0 | 74 | 1970 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
3 | Leśniak Adam | 00:40:42,0 | 33 | 1965 | Halinów | Byledobiec Anin |
4 | Ziółkowski Jacek | 00:41:10,0 | 24 | 1966 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
5 | Polański Piotr | 00:42:44,0 | 9 | 1965 | Warszawa | |
6 | Sidor Krzysztof | 00:43:42,0 | 291 | 1962 | Dziekanów Leśny | 123-A-TERAZ-MY |
7 | Śliwa Krzysztof | 00:44:10,0 | 345 | 1970 | ||
8 | Tymicki Zbigniew | 00:44:42,0 | 94 | 1969 | Warszawa | SBBP.WAW.PL |
9 | Januła Mariusz | 00:45:04,0 | 193 | 1967 | Warszawa | Kangaranga Runners Team |
10 | Świercz Jacek | 00:45:12,0 | 222 | 1969 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
11 | Goleń Jan | 00:46:23,0 | 338 | 1969 | Warszawa | |
12 | Nojszewski Kazimierz | 00:46:45,0 | 224 | 1968 | Nowa Iwiczna | Byledobiec Anin |
13 | Polko Roman | 00:46:59,0 | 7 | 1962 | Warszawa | WKB Meta Lubliniec |
14 | Dąbrowski Piotr | 00:47:06,0 | 190 | 1968 | Warszawa | |
15 | Chomczyk Tomasz | 00:47:49,0 | 103 | 1969 | Warszawa | |
16 | Domagała Jarosław | 00:47:58,0 | 225 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
17 | Kreps Andrzej | 00:48:16,0 | 348 | 1967 | ||
18 | Kurzawa Sławomir | 00:48:18,0 | 242 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
19 | Konieczniak Paweł | 00:48:50,0 | 191 | 1970 | ||
20 | Fiedoruk Piotr | 00:49:46,0 | 140 | 1962 | Skierniewice | |
21 | Kowalczyk Arkadiusz | 00:50:31,0 | 139 | 1970 | Warszawa | _____________________________ |
22 | Kaliciecki Ireneusz | 00:51:47,0 | 211 | 1963 | Warszawa | |
23 | Lech Paweł | 00:51:49,0 | 133 | 1965 | Warszawa | |
24 | Piwko Ryszard | 00:51:52,0 | 55 | 1965 | Warszawa | Park Leśny Bródno |
25 | Biaduń Bogdan | 00:51:56,0 | 40 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
26 | Ryszka Bogusław | 00:53:00,0 | 270 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
27 | Skrzypczak Jarosław | 00:54:41,0 | 108 | 1967 | Wołomin | |
28 | Płachecki Daniel | 00:56:39,0 | 50 | 1969 | Warszwa | |
29 | Cieciora Tomasz | 00:56:54,0 | 329 | 1969 | Wólka Kosowska | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
30 | Kłos Ireneusz | 00:58:00,0 | 272 | 1969 | Warszawa | |
31 | Latoszek Maciej | 00:58:38,0 | 198 | 1970 | ||
32 | Ciemiński Krzysztof | 00:59:06,0 | 11 | 1969 | Warszawa | |
33 | Kostrzębski Paweł | 00:59:31,0 | 111 | 1964 | SBBP | |
34 | Powałka Grzegorz | 00:59:31,0 | 149 | 1962 | Warszawa | Cross |
35 | Zalewski Michał | 01:00:12,0 | 80 | 1963 | Park Leśny Bródno | |
36 | Kowalik Zbigniew | 01:01:49,0 | 137 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
37 | Grzeszkiewicz Mirosław | 01:01:59,0 | 10 | 1967 | ||
38 | Szymański Artur | 01:02:11,0 | 239 | 1970 | Warszawa | |
39 | Orzeszek Krzysztof | 01:03:05,0 | 263 | 1970 | Warszawa | |
40 | Mieszkowski Dariusz | 01:03:24,0 | 266 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
41 | Pągowski Maciej | 01:03:27,0 | 97 | 1965 | Łomianki | |
42 | Grygolec Mirosław | 01:06:02,0 | 284 | 1968 | Piastów | HP RUN |
43 | Łacheta Jerzy | 01:08:51,0 | 332 | 1961 | Warszawa |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drabczyk Szymon | 00:39:17,0 | 290 | 1960 | ||
2 | Nowocień Jacek | 00:39:27,0 | 36 | 1959 | Podkowa Leśna | GLKS Nadarzyn |
3 | Barewski Bogdan | 00:39:40,0 | 49 | 1954 | Warszawa | |
4 | Kuciejczyk Henryk | 00:40:47,0 | 232 | 1959 | Szydłowo | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
5 | Rosa Mirosław | 00:44:32,0 | 69 | 1958 | Wołomin | |
6 | Piątek Bogdan | 00:46:39,0 | 189 | 1953 | Zielonka | |
7 | Artyszuk Mirosław | 00:46:53,0 | 47 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
8 | Kajak Mirosław | 00:47:12,0 | 243 | 1958 | Garwolin | |
9 | Zalewski Marcin | 00:47:14,0 | 186 | 1952 | Warszawa | Canor Anticus |
10 | Reda Sławomir | 00:47:15,0 | 285 | 1958 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
11 | Kociszewski Krzysztof | 00:47:35,0 | 106 | 1959 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
12 | Kamiński Stanisław | 00:47:44,0 | 282 | 1958 | Nadarzyn | |
13 | Brzozowski Andrzej | 00:48:59,0 | 30 | 1954 | Warszawa | |
14 | Bukowski Janusz | 00:50:17,0 | 307 | 1956 | warszawa | |
15 | Balś Andrzej | 00:50:42,0 | 17 | 1955 | Antoninów | |
16 | Klepacki Tomasz | 00:50:51,0 | 161 | 1956 | Warszawa | Bielański KB W-wa |
17 | Szmidt Jacek | 00:51:02,0 | 171 | 1957 | Warszawa | Bielański KB W-wa |
18 | Rogala Slawomir | 00:51:05,0 | 68 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
19 | Kuciński Andrzej | 00:51:08,0 | 121 | 1960 | Trucht Tarchomin | |
20 | Nowakowski Mariusz | 00:51:26,0 | 196 | 1960 | Warszawa | POLSKA BIEGA |
21 | Hulanicki Andrzej | 00:51:29,0 | 240 | 1958 | Warszawa | |
22 | Krochmal Andrzej | 00:52:19,0 | 234 | 1956 | ||
23 | Kęcik Janusz | 00:52:37,0 | 343 | 1951 | ||
24 | Dobrowolski Krzysztof | 00:52:59,0 | 249 | 1951 | Warszawa | |
25 | Baran Zenon | 00:53:37,0 | 27 | 1960 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
26 | Jesinowicz Bronisław | 00:54:00,0 | 299 | 1959 | CSiKGW AON | |
27 | Szczepkowski Paweł | 00:54:02,0 | 114 | 1955 | Warszawa Wesoła | |
28 | Senator Ryszard | 00:55:19,0 | 88 | 1957 | Warszawa | |
29 | Mazurkiewicz Andrzej | 00:55:32,0 | 146 | 1953 | Wólka Kozodawska | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
30 | Brzęczek Roman | 00:55:34,0 | 257 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
31 | Szymczak Andrzej | 00:55:38,0 | 110 | 1958 | Warszawa | |
32 | Dobrzański Maciej | 00:55:47,0 | 265 | 1954 | Warszawa | |
33 | Gąsior Janusz | 00:57:04,0 | 129 | 1951 | ||
34 | Magrzyk Czesław | 00:57:57,0 | 180 | 1955 | warszawa | Bielański KB W-wa |
35 | Kalbarczyk Ireneusz | 01:00:29,0 | 66 | 1960 | Wola Rowska | truchtacz.pl |
36 | Kozłowki Jacek | 01:03:24,0 | 209 | 1957 | Warszawa | |
37 | Dymel Andrzej | 01:04:05,0 | 331 | 1952 | ||
38 | Białogrodzki Ryszard | 01:05:35,0 | 58 | 1959 | Piaseczno | |
39 | Hibisz Andrzej | 01:10:20,0 | 142 | 1954 | Warszawa | |
40 | Granat Zbigniew | 01:16:33,0 | 112 | 1959 |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niewiadomski Zdzisław | 00:54:52,0 | 202 | 1949 | Warszawa | |
2 | Lubański Stanisław | 01:01:40,0 | 258 | 1950 | ||
3 | Szymczak Ryszard | 01:03:23,0 | 54 | 1943 | Zalesie Górne | Zalesie Górne |
4 | Zaperty Adam | 01:04:41,0 | 334 | 1947 | WARSZAWA | |
5 | Moszkowicz Eugeniusz | 01:10:04,0 | 78 | 1942 | Warszawa | ABC Kondycja |
6 | Bartkowiak Henryk | 01:19:20,0 | 62 | 1946 | Nowa Iwiczna | |
7 | Tomasik Janusz | 01:24:04,0 | 301 | 1943 | Warszawa |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrzejewski Tadeusz | 01:07:25,0 | 65 | 1933 | Warszawa | |
2 | Granat Bogusław | 01:16:32,0 | 144 | 1932 | Warszawa | |
3 | Grabowski Wojciech | 01:26:00,0 | 162 | 1938 |
Copyright © 2005-2006 ENTRE.PL