Miejsce | Nazwa klubu | Czas |
---|---|---|
1 | ENTRE.PL Team Magdalenka | 1:44:48,6 |
2 | Byledobiec Anin | 1:57:57,4 |
3 | KB Dreptak Mińsk Mazowiecki | 2:12:39,8 |
4 | KB Galeria Warszawa | 2:13:04,4 |
5 | KB Gymnasion Warszawa | 2:19:30,3 |
6 | SBBP.PL | 2:23:49,9 |
7 | Orientuz Warszawa | 2:25:28,8 |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kufel Marcin | 0:33:23,6 | 76 | 1979 | ENTRE.PL Team Magdalenka | |
2 | Celiński Robert | 0:33:49,6 | 89 | 1973 | UNTS Warszawa | |
3 | Kostrzewski Jarosław | 0:34:31,0 | 53 | 1976 | ENTRE.PL Team Magdalenka | |
4 | Rajzer Krzysztof | 0:36:54,0 | 78 | 1973 | ENTRE.PL Team Magdalenka | |
5 | Nowocień Jacek | 0:37:01,3 | 47 | 1959 | Podkowa Leśna | GLKS Nadarzyn |
6 | Leśniewski Andrzej | 0:37:07,3 | 70 | 1963 | AZS RADOM | |
7 | Kęciek Marcin | 0:37:21,5 | 52 | 1985 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team Magdalenka |
8 | Celiński Alex | 0:37:33,9 | 24 | 1984 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
9 | Karczewski Sylwester | 0:38:47,2 | 50 | 1959 | ENTRE.PL Team | |
10 | Pietrzak Andrzej | 0:39:06,5 | 67 | 1963 | Warszawa | |
11 | Sypek Agnieszka | 0:39:15,0 | 81 | 1972 | ENTRE.PL Team Magdalenka | |
12 | Witczak Andrzej | 0:39:24,2 | 16 | 1961 | Warszawa | KB Reebok |
13 | Celiński Robert | 0:39:29,4 | 25 | 1979 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
14 | Gadajewski Marek | 0:39:42,7 | 19 | 1971 | W-wa | SBBP.PL |
15 | Domański Bartłomiej | 0:39:50,3 | 116 | 1975 | Piaseczno | - |
16 | Kowalewski Jan | 0:39:53,6 | 62 | 1950 | MZA Solidarność Warszawa | |
17 | Mulik Piotr | 0:39:56,5 | 49 | 1975 | CSK Jachranka.pl | |
18 | Przybysz Krzysztof | 0:39:58,6 | 98 | 1969 | Warszawa | |
19 | Dąbrowski Krzysztof | 0:39:59,9 | 72 | 1950 | Accenture | |
20 | Łubian Michał | 0:40:25,4 | 118 | 1975 | Blockers-Garwolin | |
21 | Pawelec Dariusz | 0:40:40,7 | 59 | 1973 | UKS Iwiczna | |
22 | Balcerzak Andrzej | 0:40:48,0 | 15 | 1953 | Warszawa | SBM Wardom |
23 | Miśkiewicz Marcin | 0:40:48,5 | 22 | 1979 | Kozienice | KB Galeria Warszawa |
24 | Marcin Jankowski | 0:40:54,1 | 110 | 1977 | Byledobiec Anin | |
25 | Sabadasz Tomasz | 0:40:57,0 | 48 | 1975 | Muszyna | |
26 | Andres Beata | 0:41:01,7 | 17 | 1975 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team Magdalenka |
27 | Wojtkowski Jan | 0:41:26,7 | 20 | 1986 | Warszawa | Politechnika Warszawska |
28 | Szrajner Piotr | 0:41:34,2 | 8 | 1974 | Warszawa | Warszawa - Marysin |
29 | Stawczyk Dominika | 0:42:09,0 | 63 | 1982 | Łódź | AZS Łódź |
30 | Adach Marcin | 0:42:17,8 | 85 | 1971 | Warszawa | Kabacka Grupa Biegowa |
31 | Pokorski Marek | 0:42:33,2 | 99 | 1971 | Warszawa | Nokia Poland |
32 | Sujak Mirosław | 0:42:36,9 | 5 | 1965 | Mińsk Mazowiecki | KB Dreptak Mińsk Mazowiecki |
33 | Jadłowski Tomasz | 0:43:01,0 | 80 | 1955 | Warszawa- Wilanów | |
34 | Bilińska Ewa | 0:43:09,5 | 56 | 1962 | Zielona Góra | |
35 | Andryszczak Andrzej | 0:43:14,5 | 21 | 1970 | Teresin | SSRON - Sochaczew |
36 | Wośniak Józef | 0:43:19,2 | 96 | 1951 | Warszawa | Orientuz Warszawa |
37 | Toporowski Sławomir | 0:43:21,9 | 58 | 1962 | KB Dreptak Mińsk Mazowiecki | |
38 | Gromko Andrzej | 0:43:36,3 | 61 | 1957 | Warszawa | |
39 | Marzęcki Leszek | 0:43:44,9 | 108 | 1958 | Piaseczno | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
40 | Kowalczyk Mikołaj | 0:43:46,8 | 36 | 1978 | Warszawa | Nieprzemakalni |
41 | Muzyczyszyn Leszek | 0:43:54,8 | 10 | 1975 | Warszawa | World Class Warszawa |
42 | Górski Grzegorz | 0:43:55,1 | 18 | 1955 | Warszawa | Warszawa-Ursynów |
43 | Starzyński Andrzej | 0:44:00,9 | 29 | 1942 | Warszawa | KB DROGA WARSZAWA |
44 | Piotrowski Andrzej | 0:44:10,1 | 112 | 1972 | Warszawa | Uka.pl TEAM |
45 | Roszkowski Wojciech | 0:44:22,6 | 28 | 1960 | Warszawa | Warszawa Ursynów |
46 | Grzana Tomasz | 0:44:50,3 | 40 | 1975 | Warszawa | Nieprzemakalni |
47 | Kovalchuk Vasyl | 0:45:10,0 | 3 | 1973 | Warszawa | biegajznami.pl |
48 | Cisek Mirosław | 0:45:21,7 | 104 | 1972 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
49 | Kolak Cezary | 0:45:36,3 | 39 | 1965 | Warszawa | KB Zakwasy |
50 | Prądzyński Dariusz | 0:45:47,4 | 41 | 1954 | Warszawa | KB REEBOK |
51 | Reszke Michał | 0:45:56,6 | 75 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
52 | Dobrowolski Krzysztof | 0:46:38,2 | 74 | 1951 | Warszawa | |
53 | Wieczorek Janusz | 0:46:41,0 | 57 | 1959 | KB Dreptak Mińsk Mazowiecki | |
54 | Hulanicka Irina | 0:46:43,7 | 1 | 1956 | Warszawa | TKKF Piaski Warszawa |
55 | Banaszek Ilona | 0:46:54,2 | 84 | 1980 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
56 | Kowalczyk Michał | 0:46:54,7 | 103 | 1985 | KB PLL LOT | |
57 | Goleń Jan | 0:46:56,0 | 106 | 1969 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
58 | Miszczuk Arkadiusz | 0:47:04,6 | 66 | 1967 | Warszawa | |
59 | Rydel Krzysztof | 0:47:18,1 | 88 | 1951 | KB Gymnasion Warszawa | |
60 | Góralska Elżbieta | 0:47:30,1 | 11 | 1967 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
61 | Gwizdowski Dariusz | 0:47:51,9 | 55 | 1963 | W-wa | ENTRE.PL Team Magdalenka |
62 | Kaczmarek Robert | 0:48:00,9 | 115 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
63 | Leszczyński Piotr | 0:48:23,6 | 64 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
64 | Kamiński Michał | 0:48:27,3 | 86 | 1986 | KB Gymnasion Warszawa | |
65 | Krochmal Grzegorz | 0:48:48,7 | 35 | 1959 | Warszawa | Orientuz Warszawa |
66 | Makowski Tadeusz | 0:48:55,3 | 117 | 1952 | Warszawa | |
67 | Kasperska Sylwia | 0:48:58,3 | 12 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
68 | Witek Ewa | 0:49:12,5 | 113 | 1975 | Warszawa | |
69 | Cymerman Salomon | 0:49:16,0 | 111 | 1949 | KB Galeria Warszawa | |
70 | Szota Wojciech | 0:49:18,4 | 120 | 1974 | ART Profi Warszawa | |
71 | Sakwa Alina | 0:49:28,6 | 91 | 1962 | KB Gymnasion Warszawa | |
72 | Hirszler Elżbieta | 0:49:48,9 | 93 | 1960 | KB Gymnasion Warszawa | |
73 | Kasperski Julian | 0:50:49,8 | 100 | 1947 | Chocianów | |
74 | Kasperski Artur | 0:50:52,1 | 13 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
75 | Wąsowska Anna | 0:50:59,9 | 90 | 1978 | KB Gymnasion Warszawa | |
76 | Prędota Krzysztof | 0:51:11,7 | 79 | 1955 | Warszawa- Wilanów | |
77 | Kęciek Grzegorz | 0:51:22,2 | 51 | 1981 | Warszawa | |
78 | Stefański Dariusz | 0:51:52,8 | 92 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
79 | Gębarowski Piotr | 0:51:59,8 | 32 | 1973 | Warszawa | SBBP.PL |
80 | Dobosz Elżbieta | 0:52:06,0 | 2 | 1958 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
81 | Kostrzębski Paweł | 0:52:07,4 | 114 | 1964 | SBBP.PL | |
82 | Wertheim Aleksander | 0:52:10,5 | 37 | 1949 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
83 | Gawęda Adam | 0:52:19,5 | 97 | 1986 | Poł. - Praski Dyskusyjny Klub Biegowy | |
84 | Flisak Adam | 0:52:20,8 | 109 | 1946 | ART Profi Warszawa | |
85 | Gąsiorowski Paweł | 0:52:32,4 | 54 | 1974 | ||
86 | Kot Mirosław | 0:53:05,2 | 26 | 1967 | Warszawa | SBBP.PL |
87 | Gawęda Renata | 0:53:06,2 | 94 | 1961 | ENTRE.PL Team Magdalenka | |
88 | Karłowicz Anna | 0:53:11,4 | 14 | 1953 | Warszawa | |
89 | Łapanowski Jacenty | 0:53:20,9 | 95 | 1950 | Orientuz Warszawa | |
90 | Kaśmierczak Bartłomiej | 0:53:23,6 | 27 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
91 | Muzyka Barbara | 0:54:35,9 | 9 | 1970 | Warszawa | Kopytko |
92 | Pawłowska Jolanta | 0:54:45,1 | 46 | 1959 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team Magdalenka |
93 | Wieczorek Filip | 0:55:22,6 | 65 | 1991 | KB Dreptak Mińsk Mazowiecki | |
94 | Grabowski Grzegorz | 0:55:37,4 | 60 | 1965 | Warszawa | Filippides Trzemeszno |
95 | Wierzbowska Joanna | 0:55:54,9 | 105 | 1981 | Pruszków | |
96 | Chomczyk Tomasz | 0:55:59,7 | 121 | 1969 | Warszawa | POINT |
97 | Mieszkowski Dariusz | 0:56:01,5 | 71 | 1961 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | |
98 | Madziarska Monika | 0:56:04,4 | 30 | 1978 | Piaseczno | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
99 | Polak Teresa | 0:56:24,5 | 87 | 1951 | KB Gymnasion Warszawa | |
100 | Butkiewicz Małgorzata | 0:56:33,0 | 101 | 1966 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
101 | Szymańska-Grodzka Anna | 0:56:58,2 | 44 | 1974 | Kamieńczyk | UKS Polonez Wyszków |
102 | Krochmal Małgorzata | 0:57:25,4 | 34 | 1958 | Warszawa | Orientuz Warszawa |
103 | Rygier Aleksander | 0:57:48,2 | 119 | 1956 | Warszawa | |
104 | Kowalczyk Justyna | 0:58:10,7 | 82 | 1970 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
105 | Michalik Wojciech | 0:58:10,9 | 102 | 1956 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
106 | Powałka Grzegorz | 0:58:15,3 | 83 | 1962 | Warszawa | CROSS |
107 | Bielobradek Paweł | 0:58:15,5 | 31 | 1964 | SBBP.PL | |
108 | Łuksza Wiesław | 1:00:06,5 | 68 | 1941 | KB Gymnasion Warszawa | |
109 | Michalak Tomasz | 1:00:10,0 | 77 | 1975 | Warszawa | |
110 | Muzyka Michał | 1:00:15,5 | 107 | 1971 | Warszawa | Kopytko |
111 | Krawczyński Jacek | 1:05:08,5 | 42 | 1947 | Radziejowice-Słabomierz | |
112 | Bączyk Katarzyna | 1:06:27,3 | 33 | 1974 | Brwinów | |
113 | Szabuńko Magdalena | 1:15:00,4 | 38 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
114 | Błoński Marcin | 1:15:00,7 | 4 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
115 | Bartkowiak Henryk | 1:15:30,5 | 69 | 1946 |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sypek Agnieszka | 0:39:15,0 | 81 | 1972 | ENTRE.PL Team Magdalenka | |
2 | Andres Beata | 0:41:01,7 | 17 | 1975 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team Magdalenka |
3 | Stawczyk Dominika | 0:42:09,0 | 63 | 1982 | Łódź | AZS Łódź |
4 | Bilińska Ewa | 0:43:09,5 | 56 | 1962 | Zielona Góra | |
5 | Hulanicka Irina | 0:46:43,7 | 1 | 1956 | Warszawa | TKKF Piaski Warszawa |
6 | Banaszek Ilona | 0:46:54,2 | 84 | 1980 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
7 | Góralska Elżbieta | 0:47:30,1 | 11 | 1967 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
8 | Kasperska Sylwia | 0:48:58,3 | 12 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
9 | Witek Ewa | 0:49:12,5 | 113 | 1975 | Warszawa | |
10 | Sakwa Alina | 0:49:28,6 | 91 | 1962 | KB Gymnasion Warszawa | |
11 | Hirszler Elżbieta | 0:49:48,9 | 93 | 1960 | KB Gymnasion Warszawa | |
12 | Wąsowska Anna | 0:50:59,9 | 90 | 1978 | KB Gymnasion Warszawa | |
13 | Dobosz Elżbieta | 0:52:06,0 | 2 | 1958 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
14 | Gawęda Renata | 0:53:06,2 | 94 | 1961 | ENTRE.PL Team Magdalenka | |
15 | Karłowicz Anna | 0:53:11,4 | 14 | 1953 | Warszawa | |
16 | Muzyka Barbara | 0:54:35,9 | 9 | 1970 | Warszawa | Kopytko |
17 | Pawłowska Jolanta | 0:54:45,1 | 46 | 1959 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team Magdalenka |
18 | Wierzbowska Joanna | 0:55:54,9 | 105 | 1981 | Pruszków | |
19 | Madziarska Monika | 0:56:04,4 | 30 | 1978 | Piaseczno | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
20 | Polak Teresa | 0:56:24,5 | 87 | 1951 | KB Gymnasion Warszawa | |
21 | Butkiewicz Małgorzata | 0:56:33,0 | 101 | 1966 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
22 | Szymańska-Grodzka Anna | 0:56:58,2 | 44 | 1974 | Kamieńczyk | UKS Polonez Wyszków |
23 | Krochmal Małgorzata | 0:57:25,4 | 34 | 1958 | Warszawa | Orientuz Warszawa |
24 | Kowalczyk Justyna | 0:58:10,7 | 82 | 1970 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
25 | Bączyk Katarzyna | 1:06:27,3 | 33 | 1974 | Brwinów | |
26 | Szabuńko Magdalena | 1:15:00,4 | 38 | 1980 | Warszawa |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kufel Marcin | 0:33:23,6 | 76 | 1979 | ENTRE.PL Team Magdalenka | |
2 | Celiński Robert | 0:33:49,6 | 89 | 1973 | UNTS Warszawa | |
3 | Kostrzewski Jarosław | 0:34:31,0 | 53 | 1976 | ENTRE.PL Team Magdalenka | |
4 | Rajzer Krzysztof | 0:36:54,0 | 78 | 1973 | ENTRE.PL Team Magdalenka | |
5 | Nowocień Jacek | 0:37:01,3 | 47 | 1959 | Podkowa Leśna | GLKS Nadarzyn |
6 | Leśniewski Andrzej | 0:37:07,3 | 70 | 1963 | AZS RADOM | |
7 | Kęciek Marcin | 0:37:21,5 | 52 | 1985 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team Magdalenka |
8 | Celiński Alex | 0:37:33,9 | 24 | 1984 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
9 | Karczewski Sylwester | 0:38:47,2 | 50 | 1959 | ENTRE.PL Team | |
10 | Pietrzak Andrzej | 0:39:06,5 | 67 | 1963 | Warszawa | |
11 | Witczak Andrzej | 0:39:24,2 | 16 | 1961 | Warszawa | KB Reebok |
12 | Celiński Robert | 0:39:29,4 | 25 | 1979 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
13 | Gadajewski Marek | 0:39:42,7 | 19 | 1971 | W-wa | SBBP.PL |
14 | Domański Bartłomiej | 0:39:50,3 | 116 | 1975 | Piaseczno | - |
15 | Kowalewski Jan | 0:39:53,6 | 62 | 1950 | MZA Solidarność Warszawa | |
16 | Mulik Piotr | 0:39:56,5 | 49 | 1975 | CSK Jachranka.pl | |
17 | Przybysz Krzysztof | 0:39:58,6 | 98 | 1969 | Warszawa | |
18 | Dąbrowski Krzysztof | 0:39:59,9 | 72 | 1950 | Accenture | |
19 | Łubian Michał | 0:40:25,4 | 118 | 1975 | Blockers-Garwolin | |
20 | Pawelec Dariusz | 0:40:40,7 | 59 | 1973 | UKS Iwiczna | |
21 | Balcerzak Andrzej | 0:40:48,0 | 15 | 1953 | Warszawa | SBM Wardom |
22 | Miśkiewicz Marcin | 0:40:48,5 | 22 | 1979 | Kozienice | KB Galeria Warszawa |
23 | Marcin Jankowski | 0:40:54,1 | 110 | 1977 | Byledobiec Anin | |
24 | Sabadasz Tomasz | 0:40:57,0 | 48 | 1975 | Muszyna | |
25 | Wojtkowski Jan | 0:41:26,7 | 20 | 1986 | Warszawa | Politechnika Warszawska |
26 | Szrajner Piotr | 0:41:34,2 | 8 | 1974 | Warszawa | Warszawa - Marysin |
27 | Adach Marcin | 0:42:17,8 | 85 | 1971 | Warszawa | Kabacka Grupa Biegowa |
28 | Pokorski Marek | 0:42:33,2 | 99 | 1971 | Warszawa | Nokia Poland |
29 | Sujak Mirosław | 0:42:36,9 | 5 | 1965 | Mińsk Mazowiecki | KB Dreptak Mińsk Mazowiecki |
30 | Jadłowski Tomasz | 0:43:01,0 | 80 | 1955 | Warszawa- Wilanów | |
31 | Andryszczak Andrzej | 0:43:14,5 | 21 | 1970 | Teresin | SSRON - Sochaczew |
32 | Wośniak Józef | 0:43:19,2 | 96 | 1951 | Warszawa | Orientuz Warszawa |
33 | Toporowski Sławomir | 0:43:21,9 | 58 | 1962 | KB Dreptak Mińsk Mazowiecki | |
34 | Gromko Andrzej | 0:43:36,3 | 61 | 1957 | Warszawa | |
35 | Marzęcki Leszek | 0:43:44,9 | 108 | 1958 | Piaseczno | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
36 | Kowalczyk Mikołaj | 0:43:46,8 | 36 | 1978 | Warszawa | Nieprzemakalni |
37 | Muzyczyszyn Leszek | 0:43:54,8 | 10 | 1975 | Warszawa | World Class Warszawa |
38 | Górski Grzegorz | 0:43:55,1 | 18 | 1955 | Warszawa | Warszawa-Ursynów |
39 | Starzyński Andrzej | 0:44:00,9 | 29 | 1942 | Warszawa | KB DROGA WARSZAWA |
40 | Piotrowski Andrzej | 0:44:10,1 | 112 | 1972 | Warszawa | Uka.pl TEAM |
41 | Roszkowski Wojciech | 0:44:22,6 | 28 | 1960 | Warszawa | Warszawa Ursynów |
42 | Grzana Tomasz | 0:44:50,3 | 40 | 1975 | Warszawa | Nieprzemakalni |
43 | Kovalchuk Vasyl | 0:45:10,0 | 3 | 1973 | Warszawa | biegajznami.pl |
44 | Cisek Mirosław | 0:45:21,7 | 104 | 1972 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
45 | Kolak Cezary | 0:45:36,3 | 39 | 1965 | Warszawa | KB Zakwasy |
46 | Prądzyński Dariusz | 0:45:47,4 | 41 | 1954 | Warszawa | KB REEBOK |
47 | Reszke Michał | 0:45:56,6 | 75 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
48 | Dobrowolski Krzysztof | 0:46:38,2 | 74 | 1951 | Warszawa | |
49 | Wieczorek Janusz | 0:46:41,0 | 57 | 1959 | KB Dreptak Mińsk Mazowiecki | |
50 | Kowalczyk Michał | 0:46:54,7 | 103 | 1985 | KB PLL LOT | |
51 | Goleń Jan | 0:46:56,0 | 106 | 1969 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
52 | Miszczuk Arkadiusz | 0:47:04,6 | 66 | 1967 | Warszawa | |
53 | Rydel Krzysztof | 0:47:18,1 | 88 | 1951 | KB Gymnasion Warszawa | |
54 | Gwizdowski Dariusz | 0:47:51,9 | 55 | 1963 | W-wa | ENTRE.PL Team Magdalenka |
55 | Kaczmarek Robert | 0:48:00,9 | 115 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
56 | Leszczyński Piotr | 0:48:23,6 | 64 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
57 | Kamiński Michał | 0:48:27,3 | 86 | 1986 | KB Gymnasion Warszawa | |
58 | Krochmal Grzegorz | 0:48:48,7 | 35 | 1959 | Warszawa | Orientuz Warszawa |
59 | Makowski Tadeusz | 0:48:55,3 | 117 | 1952 | Warszawa | |
60 | Cymerman Salomon | 0:49:16,0 | 111 | 1949 | KB Galeria Warszawa | |
61 | Szota Wojciech | 0:49:18,4 | 120 | 1974 | ART Profi Warszawa | |
62 | Kasperski Julian | 0:50:49,8 | 100 | 1947 | Chocianów | |
63 | Kasperski Artur | 0:50:52,1 | 13 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
64 | Prędota Krzysztof | 0:51:11,7 | 79 | 1955 | Warszawa- Wilanów | |
65 | Kęciek Grzegorz | 0:51:22,2 | 51 | 1981 | Warszawa | |
66 | Stefański Dariusz | 0:51:52,8 | 92 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
67 | Gębarowski Piotr | 0:51:59,8 | 32 | 1973 | Warszawa | SBBP.PL |
68 | Kostrzębski Paweł | 0:52:07,4 | 114 | 1964 | SBBP.PL | |
69 | Wertheim Aleksander | 0:52:10,5 | 37 | 1949 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
70 | Gawęda Adam | 0:52:19,5 | 97 | 1986 | Poł. - Praski Dyskusyjny Klub Biegowy | |
71 | Flisak Adam | 0:52:20,8 | 109 | 1946 | ART Profi Warszawa | |
72 | Gąsiorowski Paweł | 0:52:32,4 | 54 | 1974 | ||
73 | Kot Mirosław | 0:53:05,2 | 26 | 1967 | Warszawa | SBBP.PL |
74 | Łapanowski Jacenty | 0:53:20,9 | 95 | 1950 | Orientuz Warszawa | |
75 | Kaśmierczak Bartłomiej | 0:53:23,6 | 27 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
76 | Wieczorek Filip | 0:55:22,6 | 65 | 1991 | KB Dreptak Mińsk Mazowiecki | |
77 | Grabowski Grzegorz | 0:55:37,4 | 60 | 1965 | Warszawa | Filippides Trzemeszno |
78 | Chomczyk Tomasz | 0:55:59,7 | 121 | 1969 | Warszawa | POINT |
79 | Mieszkowski Dariusz | 0:56:01,5 | 71 | 1961 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | |
80 | Rygier Aleksander | 0:57:48,2 | 119 | 1956 | Warszawa | |
81 | Michalik Wojciech | 0:58:10,9 | 102 | 1956 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
82 | Powałka Grzegorz | 0:58:15,3 | 83 | 1962 | Warszawa | CROSS |
83 | Bielobradek Paweł | 0:58:15,5 | 31 | 1964 | SBBP.PL | |
84 | Łuksza Wiesław | 1:00:06,5 | 68 | 1941 | KB Gymnasion Warszawa | |
85 | Michalak Tomasz | 1:00:10,0 | 77 | 1975 | Warszawa | |
86 | Muzyka Michał | 1:00:15,5 | 107 | 1971 | Warszawa | Kopytko |
87 | Krawczyński Jacek | 1:05:08,5 | 42 | 1947 | Radziejowice-Słabomierz | |
88 | Błoński Marcin | 1:15:00,7 | 4 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
89 | Bartkowiak Henryk | 1:15:30,5 | 69 | 1946 |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stawczyk Dominika | 0:42:09,0 | 63 | 1982 | Łódź | AZS Łódź |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kęciek Marcin | 0:37:21,5 | 52 | 1985 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team Magdalenka |
2 | Celiński Alex | 0:37:33,9 | 24 | 1984 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
3 | Wojtkowski Jan | 0:41:26,7 | 20 | 1986 | Warszawa | Politechnika Warszawska |
4 | Kowalczyk Michał | 0:46:54,7 | 103 | 1985 | KB PLL LOT | |
5 | Kamiński Michał | 0:48:27,3 | 86 | 1986 | KB Gymnasion Warszawa | |
6 | Gawęda Adam | 0:52:19,5 | 97 | 1986 | Poł. - Praski Dyskusyjny Klub Biegowy |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kufel Marcin | 0:33:23,6 | 76 | 1979 | ENTRE.PL Team Magdalenka | |
2 | Celiński Robert | 0:39:29,4 | 25 | 1979 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
3 | Miśkiewicz Marcin | 0:40:48,5 | 22 | 1979 | Kozienice | KB Galeria Warszawa |
4 | Marcin Jankowski | 0:40:54,1 | 110 | 1977 | Byledobiec Anin | |
5 | Kowalczyk Mikołaj | 0:43:46,8 | 36 | 1978 | Warszawa | Nieprzemakalni |
6 | Reszke Michał | 0:45:56,6 | 75 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
7 | Kasperski Artur | 0:50:52,1 | 13 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
8 | Kęciek Grzegorz | 0:51:22,2 | 51 | 1981 | Warszawa | |
9 | Błoński Marcin | 1:15:00,7 | 4 | 1980 | Warszawa |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banaszek Ilona | 0:46:54,2 | 84 | 1980 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
2 | Kasperska Sylwia | 0:48:58,3 | 12 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
3 | Wąsowska Anna | 0:50:59,9 | 90 | 1978 | KB Gymnasion Warszawa | |
4 | Wierzbowska Joanna | 0:55:54,9 | 105 | 1981 | Pruszków | |
5 | Madziarska Monika | 0:56:04,4 | 30 | 1978 | Piaseczno | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
6 | Szabuńko Magdalena | 1:15:00,4 | 38 | 1980 | Warszawa |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sypek Agnieszka | 0:39:15,0 | 81 | 1972 | ENTRE.PL Team Magdalenka | |
2 | Andres Beata | 0:41:01,7 | 17 | 1975 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team Magdalenka |
3 | Witek Ewa | 0:49:12,5 | 113 | 1975 | Warszawa | |
4 | Szymańska-Grodzka Anna | 0:56:58,2 | 44 | 1974 | Kamieńczyk | UKS Polonez Wyszków |
5 | Bączyk Katarzyna | 1:06:27,3 | 33 | 1974 | Brwinów |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celiński Robert | 0:33:49,6 | 89 | 1973 | UNTS Warszawa | |
2 | Kostrzewski Jarosław | 0:34:31,0 | 53 | 1976 | ENTRE.PL Team Magdalenka | |
3 | Rajzer Krzysztof | 0:36:54,0 | 78 | 1973 | ENTRE.PL Team Magdalenka | |
4 | Domański Bartłomiej | 0:39:50,3 | 116 | 1975 | Piaseczno | - |
5 | Mulik Piotr | 0:39:56,5 | 49 | 1975 | CSK Jachranka.pl | |
6 | Łubian Michał | 0:40:25,4 | 118 | 1975 | Blockers-Garwolin | |
7 | Pawelec Dariusz | 0:40:40,7 | 59 | 1973 | UKS Iwiczna | |
8 | Sabadasz Tomasz | 0:40:57,0 | 48 | 1975 | Muszyna | |
9 | Szrajner Piotr | 0:41:34,2 | 8 | 1974 | Warszawa | Warszawa - Marysin |
10 | Muzyczyszyn Leszek | 0:43:54,8 | 10 | 1975 | Warszawa | World Class Warszawa |
11 | Piotrowski Andrzej | 0:44:10,1 | 112 | 1972 | Warszawa | Uka.pl TEAM |
12 | Grzana Tomasz | 0:44:50,3 | 40 | 1975 | Warszawa | Nieprzemakalni |
13 | Kovalchuk Vasyl | 0:45:10,0 | 3 | 1973 | Warszawa | biegajznami.pl |
14 | Cisek Mirosław | 0:45:21,7 | 104 | 1972 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
15 | Kaczmarek Robert | 0:48:00,9 | 115 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
16 | Szota Wojciech | 0:49:18,4 | 120 | 1974 | ART Profi Warszawa | |
17 | Gębarowski Piotr | 0:51:59,8 | 32 | 1973 | Warszawa | SBBP.PL |
18 | Gąsiorowski Paweł | 0:52:32,4 | 54 | 1974 | ||
19 | Kaśmierczak Bartłomiej | 0:53:23,6 | 27 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
20 | Michalak Tomasz | 1:00:10,0 | 77 | 1975 | Warszawa |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gadajewski Marek | 0:39:42,7 | 19 | 1971 | W-wa | SBBP.PL |
2 | Przybysz Krzysztof | 0:39:58,6 | 98 | 1969 | Warszawa | |
3 | Adach Marcin | 0:42:17,8 | 85 | 1971 | Warszawa | Kabacka Grupa Biegowa |
4 | Pokorski Marek | 0:42:33,2 | 99 | 1971 | Warszawa | Nokia Poland |
5 | Andryszczak Andrzej | 0:43:14,5 | 21 | 1970 | Teresin | SSRON - Sochaczew |
6 | Goleń Jan | 0:46:56,0 | 106 | 1969 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
7 | Miszczuk Arkadiusz | 0:47:04,6 | 66 | 1967 | Warszawa | |
8 | Leszczyński Piotr | 0:48:23,6 | 64 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
9 | Kot Mirosław | 0:53:05,2 | 26 | 1967 | Warszawa | SBBP.PL |
10 | Chomczyk Tomasz | 0:55:59,7 | 121 | 1969 | Warszawa | POINT |
11 | Muzyka Michał | 1:00:15,5 | 107 | 1971 | Warszawa | Kopytko |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Góralska Elżbieta | 0:47:30,1 | 11 | 1967 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
2 | Muzyka Barbara | 0:54:35,9 | 9 | 1970 | Warszawa | Kopytko |
3 | Kowalczyk Justyna | 0:58:10,7 | 82 | 1970 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leśniewski Andrzej | 0:37:07,3 | 70 | 1963 | AZS RADOM | |
2 | Pietrzak Andrzej | 0:39:06,5 | 67 | 1963 | Warszawa | |
3 | Sujak Mirosław | 0:42:36,9 | 5 | 1965 | Mińsk Mazowiecki | KB Dreptak Mińsk Mazowiecki |
4 | Toporowski Sławomir | 0:43:21,9 | 58 | 1962 | KB Dreptak Mińsk Mazowiecki | |
5 | Kolak Cezary | 0:45:36,3 | 39 | 1965 | Warszawa | KB Zakwasy |
6 | Gwizdowski Dariusz | 0:47:51,9 | 55 | 1963 | W-wa | ENTRE.PL Team Magdalenka |
7 | Kostrzębski Paweł | 0:52:07,4 | 114 | 1964 | SBBP.PL | |
8 | Grabowski Grzegorz | 0:55:37,4 | 60 | 1965 | Warszawa | Filippides Trzemeszno |
9 | Powałka Grzegorz | 0:58:15,3 | 83 | 1962 | Warszawa | CROSS |
10 | Bielobradek Paweł | 0:58:15,5 | 31 | 1964 | SBBP.PL |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilińska Ewa | 0:43:09,5 | 56 | 1962 | Zielona Góra | |
2 | Sakwa Alina | 0:49:28,6 | 91 | 1962 | KB Gymnasion Warszawa | |
3 | Butkiewicz Małgorzata | 0:56:33,0 | 101 | 1966 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nowocień Jacek | 0:37:01,3 | 47 | 1959 | Podkowa Leśna | GLKS Nadarzyn |
2 | Karczewski Sylwester | 0:38:47,2 | 50 | 1959 | ENTRE.PL Team | |
3 | Witczak Andrzej | 0:39:24,2 | 16 | 1961 | Warszawa | KB Reebok |
4 | Gromko Andrzej | 0:43:36,3 | 61 | 1957 | Warszawa | |
5 | Marzęcki Leszek | 0:43:44,9 | 108 | 1958 | Piaseczno | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
6 | Roszkowski Wojciech | 0:44:22,6 | 28 | 1960 | Warszawa | Warszawa Ursynów |
7 | Wieczorek Janusz | 0:46:41,0 | 57 | 1959 | KB Dreptak Mińsk Mazowiecki | |
8 | Krochmal Grzegorz | 0:48:48,7 | 35 | 1959 | Warszawa | Orientuz Warszawa |
9 | Stefański Dariusz | 0:51:52,8 | 92 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
10 | Mieszkowski Dariusz | 0:56:01,5 | 71 | 1961 | Warszawa - Żoliborz |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hirszler Elżbieta | 0:49:48,9 | 93 | 1960 | KB Gymnasion Warszawa | |
2 | Dobosz Elżbieta | 0:52:06,0 | 2 | 1958 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
3 | Gawęda Renata | 0:53:06,2 | 94 | 1961 | ENTRE.PL Team Magdalenka | |
4 | Pawłowska Jolanta | 0:54:45,1 | 46 | 1959 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team Magdalenka |
5 | Krochmal Małgorzata | 0:57:25,4 | 34 | 1958 | Warszawa | Orientuz Warszawa |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hulanicka Irina | 0:46:43,7 | 1 | 1956 | Warszawa | TKKF Piaski Warszawa |
2 | Karłowicz Anna | 0:53:11,4 | 14 | 1953 | Warszawa |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Balcerzak Andrzej | 0:40:48,0 | 15 | 1953 | Warszawa | SBM Wardom |
2 | Jadłowski Tomasz | 0:43:01,0 | 80 | 1955 | Warszawa- Wilanów | |
3 | Górski Grzegorz | 0:43:55,1 | 18 | 1955 | Warszawa | Warszawa-Ursynów |
4 | Prądzyński Dariusz | 0:45:47,4 | 41 | 1954 | Warszawa | KB REEBOK |
5 | Makowski Tadeusz | 0:48:55,3 | 117 | 1952 | Warszawa | |
6 | Prędota Krzysztof | 0:51:11,7 | 79 | 1955 | Warszawa- Wilanów | |
7 | Rygier Aleksander | 0:57:48,2 | 119 | 1956 | Warszawa | |
8 | Michalik Wojciech | 0:58:10,9 | 102 | 1956 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polak Teresa | 0:56:24,5 | 87 | 1951 | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kowalewski Jan | 0:39:53,6 | 62 | 1950 | MZA Solidarność Warszawa | |
2 | Dąbrowski Krzysztof | 0:39:59,9 | 72 | 1950 | Accenture | |
3 | Wośniak Józef | 0:43:19,2 | 96 | 1951 | Warszawa | Orientuz Warszawa |
4 | Dobrowolski Krzysztof | 0:46:38,2 | 74 | 1951 | Warszawa | |
5 | Rydel Krzysztof | 0:47:18,1 | 88 | 1951 | KB Gymnasion Warszawa | |
6 | Cymerman Salomon | 0:49:16,0 | 111 | 1949 | KB Galeria Warszawa | |
7 | Kasperski Julian | 0:50:49,8 | 100 | 1947 | Chocianów | |
8 | Wertheim Aleksander | 0:52:10,5 | 37 | 1949 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
9 | Łapanowski Jacenty | 0:53:20,9 | 95 | 1950 | Orientuz Warszawa | |
10 | Krawczyński Jacek | 1:05:08,5 | 42 | 1947 | Radziejowice-Słabomierz |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Starzyński Andrzej | 0:44:00,9 | 29 | 1942 | Warszawa | KB DROGA WARSZAWA |
2 | Flisak Adam | 0:52:20,8 | 109 | 1946 | ART Profi Warszawa | |
3 | Bartkowiak Henryk | 1:15:30,5 | 69 | 1946 |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Łuksza Wiesław | 1:00:06,5 | 68 | 1941 | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
Copyright © 2005-2006 ENTRE.PL